Retour à la liste

Résultats

39. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
30 novembre 2013 - 30 novembre 2013

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
3 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
6 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
7 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
8 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
10 STARSHINOV Maksim 1994 M RUS
11 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
12 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
13 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
14 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
15 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
16 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
19 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
20 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
21 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
23 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
24 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
25 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
26 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
28 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
29 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
31 SHABANOV Ilya 1994 M RUS
32 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
33 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
35 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
36 BERGES Alban 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
37 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
38 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
40 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
41 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
42 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
43 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
44 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
45 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
46 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
47 BERNAL Mateo 1996 M ESP CENO-M (ESP)
48 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 ACUNA RAMIREZ Adrian 1996 M MEX
49 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
51 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
53 AKSENOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
54 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
55 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
56 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
59 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
60 AHN Christofer 1994 M USA
61 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
62 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
63 MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
64 CUCU D. Mihai 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
66 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
67 VALCARENGHI Marco 1995 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
68 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
69 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
70 GONZALEZ DALMASY Jose M 1996 M PUR
71 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
72 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
74 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
75 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
76 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
77 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
78 OSAKI Kiichi 1994 M JPN
79 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
79 SZLAMA Akos 1994 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
81 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
82 ROGERSON Noah 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
83 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
84 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
85 POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
86 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
86 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
88 CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
89 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 POTTER James 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
92 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
93 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
94 ANDO Kohei 1994 M JPN
95 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
96 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
96 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
98 BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
99 HERNANDEZ FLORES Javier Alejandro 1997 M MEX
100 DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
101 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
102 WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
103 OUCHI Takunori 1994 M JPN
104 TRIFONOV Vladislav 1995 M RUS
104 KUDATSKIY Ivan 1994 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
106 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
107 JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
108 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
109 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
110 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
111 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
112 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
113 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
114 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
116 SOGA Keisuke 1994 M JPN
117 SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
118 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
119 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
120 FLORENCIA Hector 1996 M MEX
120 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
122 LARA Eduardo 1995 M MEX
123 SCOTT Stuart 1994 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
124 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
125 Premier Tour BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
126 Premier Tour CHARNIAKOU Uladzislau 1995 M BLR
127 Premier Tour WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
128 Premier Tour SZCZEPANIAK Hubert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
129 Premier Tour ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
130 Premier Tour ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
131 Premier Tour ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
132 Premier Tour BONEV Orlin 1995 M BUL
133 Premier Tour RAMUNNO Edoardo 1997 M ITA
134 Premier Tour GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
135 Premier Tour RECINTO Jose Emmanuel Rosendo 1996 M PHI
135 Premier Tour TAKAZAWA Kazuki 1997 M JPN
137 Premier Tour OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
138 Premier Tour ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
138 Premier Tour KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
140 Premier Tour VELASCO Javier 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
141 Premier Tour POTOU Orestis-Kyriakos 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
142 Premier Tour HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
143 Premier Tour ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
144 Premier Tour DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
145 Premier Tour KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
146 Premier Tour GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
147 Premier Tour MADY Abdullah 1996 M EGY
148 Premier Tour YAMAKITA Kakuya 1997 M JPN
148 Premier Tour MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
148 Premier Tour CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
148 Premier Tour PALM Jan 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
152 Premier Tour PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
153 Premier Tour KARASSZON Ervin 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
153 Premier Tour PASCUAL Johannes 1997 M PHI
153 Premier Tour KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
156 Premier Tour HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
157 Premier Tour WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
158 Premier Tour DOWSE Niall 1994 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
159 Premier Tour TAKAGI Ryosuke 1998 M JPN