Retour à la liste

Résultats

European U23 Circuit
POL Gliwice
18 mai 2013 - 19 mai 2013

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
3 N CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
5 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
7 N ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
8 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
9 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
10 N SKATULA Daniel 1987 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
11 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
12 N PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
13 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
14 N KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
16 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
17 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
18 N KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
20 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
21 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
22 N FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
23 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
24 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
26 N STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
28 N LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
29 N SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
30 N PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
31 N PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
32 N BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
33 N VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
34 N KRAUZE Pawel 1973 M POL
35 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
36 N SVORAB Aliaksandr 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
37 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
39 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
40 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
41 N MIKHALCHANKA Valiantsin 1993 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
42 N GROMADA Roland 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
43 N STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
44 N GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
45 N MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
46 N RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
47 N DROZD Michal 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
48 N NOWAK Michal 1990 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
49 N ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
50 N RICUTA Laurentiu 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
51 N KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
52 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
53 N MIELNICZEK Grzegorz 1970 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
54 N BABITSKI Vitali 1988 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
55 N NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
56 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
57 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
58 N HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
59 N BREWCZYK Maciej 1993 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
60 N BLANIK Pawel 1990 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
62 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
63 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
64 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
65 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
66 N BEREZIUK Bogdan 1974 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
67 N ZYGOWSKI Robert 1990 M POL
68 N KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
69 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
70 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
71 N SHAIDA Pavel 1989 M BLR
72 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
73 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
74 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
75 N WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
76 N FEDZIARYN Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
77 N MALASINSKI Adam 1958 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
78 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
79 N CEDENO Osvier 1992 M VEN
80 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
81 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
82 N SZWALBE Leszek 1989 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
83 N STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
84 N STASZAK Krzysztof 1988 M POL
84 N KIBIRKSHCHYS Anton 1990 M BLR
86 N NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
87 N EGOROV Vadim 1900 M UKR
88 N KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
89 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
90 N MERKEL Damian 1990 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
91 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
92 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
93 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
94 N SABADOSH Richard 1992 M BUL Vitosha (BUL)
94 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
96 N HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
97 N TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
98 N LESZCZYNSKI Marek 1991 M POL
99 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
100 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
101 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Jan 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
102 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
103 N GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
103 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
105 N BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
106 N WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
107 N KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
108 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
109 N SORYS Sergiusz 1991 M POL
110 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
111 N STAHNACHOV Yauheni 1989 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
112 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
113 N ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
114 N BLANIK Karol 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
115 N KECZMERSKI Piotr 1992 M POL
115 N BETLEJA Artur 1984 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
117 N CAPAJA Mateusz 1988 M POL
118 N CWIORO Krzysztof 1960 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
119 N DZIEDZIC Adrian 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
120 N SIKORA KOBYLINSKI Wojciech 1985 M POL
121 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
122 N ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1984 M POL
123 N CIURKO Jakub 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
124 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
125 N TRUCHANOWSKI Andrzej 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
126 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
126 N KLUSEK Damian 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
128 N HASKO Sergiusz 1974 M POL
129 N MYSLIWIEC Wojciech 1997 M POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
130 N KLOSOWSKI Adrian 1995 M POL
131 N MALASINSKI Maciej 1982 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
132 N HUNT Marcin 1996 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
133 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
134 N CWIK Piotr 1993 M POL PKS Milenium (POL)
135 N ZHARIN Egor 1994 M BLR