Retour à la liste

Résultats

2013 European Championships
HUN Budapest
26 février 2013 - 2 mars 2013

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 GORETSKI Sergei 1996 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
3 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
3 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
5 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
6 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
7 RISICATO Gabriele 1996 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
8 EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 MASYUK Evgeniy 1996 M RUS
11 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
12 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
13 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 MANDLA Marten 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
16 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
17 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
19 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
20 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
22 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
24 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
26 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
27 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
28 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
29 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
30 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
31 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
32 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
33 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
34 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
36 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
37 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
38 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
39 PICOT Roman-Rene 1996 M RUS
40 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
40 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
40 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
43 KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1996 M TUR
44 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
45 FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
46 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
47 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
48 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
49 TASGIN Alkim 1998 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
50 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
51 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
52 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
53 LATTEKIVI Mart 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
54 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
56 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
58 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 BETRANCOURT-COUAILLET Baptiste 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
60 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
61 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
62 TCHATA Roland 1996 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
63 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
64 POPESCU Antonio 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
65 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
66 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
67 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
68 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
69 MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
70 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
70 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
72 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
73 NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
75 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
76 VALERO Francisco Jose 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
77 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
78 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
79 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
80 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
81 ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
82 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
83 MIKAELIAN Mikael 1996 M GEO
84 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
85 Premier Tour DOKL Matic 1998 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
86 Premier Tour ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
87 Premier Tour PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 Premier Tour ZELENSKIY Yevgeniy 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
89 Premier Tour KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
90 Premier Tour SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
91 Premier Tour KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
92 Premier Tour NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
93 Premier Tour ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
94 Premier Tour BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
95 Premier Tour LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
96 Premier Tour BOKO Igor 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
97 Premier Tour HANSTEIN Meelis 1997 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
98 Premier Tour MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
99 Premier Tour ARAZYAN Armen 1996 M ARM
100 Premier Tour CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
101 Premier Tour BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
102 Premier Tour DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
103 Premier Tour BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
104 Premier Tour KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
105 Premier Tour SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
106 Premier Tour POPOVSKI Nikola 1997 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
107 Premier Tour TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
108 Premier Tour ANDONOV Vojdan 1998 M MKD
109 Premier Tour ILIESKI David 1997 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
A PAVLOV Filip 1997 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)