Retour à la liste

Résultats

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
16 février 2013 - 17 février 2013

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
6 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
9 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
10 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
11 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
12 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
15 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
16 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
17 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
18 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 SIDOROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
21 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
22 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
23 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
24 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
26 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
27 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
28 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
29 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
30 VEUTHEY Alvaro 1994 M ESP
31 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
32 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
33 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
34 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
35 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
35 ABRAMIUK Danil 1993 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
37 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
38 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
39 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
40 LYSSOV Alexandre 1994 M CAN
41 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
42 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
43 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
44 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
45 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
46 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
47 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
48 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
49 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
50 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
51 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 RUBTSOV Danila 1993 M RUS
52 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
52 GARZO Zsombor 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
55 KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
56 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
57 DESJARDINS Vincent 1994 M CAN
58 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
59 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
60 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
63 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
64 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
65 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
66 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
67 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
68 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
69 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
70 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
71 ANDREYUK Nazariy 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
72 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
72 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
74 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
75 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
75 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
75 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
79 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
80 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
81 TORFASON Yannic timo daniel 1993 M ISL
81 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
83 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
85 LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
86 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
86 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
88 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
89 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
90 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
91 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
92 AL HAMMADI Abdullah 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
93 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
94 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
95 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
96 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
97 YEDILKANULY Darkhan 1993 M KAZ
97 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
99 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
99 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
101 CONEYS Ulysse 1993 M IRL ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
102 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
103 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
104 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
105 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
105 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
107 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
108 KAPRAL Martin 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
109 DOLEJSI Marek 1993 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
110 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
111 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
112 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
113 MAULA Alessandro 1995 M ITA
114 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
114 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
116 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
117 VUJTECH Jakub 1993 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
118 MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
119 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
120 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
121 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
123 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
124 KRANABET Rego 1994 M HUN
124 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
124 SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
127 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
128 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
129 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
130 PRISTERA Mattia 1994 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
130 VOZAR Balazs 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
132 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
133 MATHE Denes 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
133 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
133 ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
133 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
137 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
138 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
138 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
138 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
141 Premier Tour ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
142 Premier Tour WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
143 Premier Tour TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
144 Premier Tour IHAB Omar 1993 M EGY
145 Premier Tour FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
146 Premier Tour MICETA Lazar 1995 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
147 Premier Tour LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
148 Premier Tour VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
148 Premier Tour BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
150 Premier Tour ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
151 Premier Tour KACHAN Volodymyr 1993 M UKR
151 Premier Tour HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 Premier Tour DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
154 Premier Tour DUMITRU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
155 Premier Tour LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
156 Premier Tour CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
157 Premier Tour MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
158 Premier Tour SAADAWY Abd El Rahmen 1993 M EGY
159 Premier Tour LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
160 Premier Tour MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
161 Premier Tour SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
161 Premier Tour SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
163 Premier Tour HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
164 Premier Tour FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
164 Premier Tour NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
166 Premier Tour BOCKO Matus 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
167 Premier Tour OROS Robert 1993 M ROU
168 Premier Tour ALMASI Bence 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
169 Premier Tour SALEH Saleh 1994 M EGY
170 Premier Tour FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
171 Premier Tour KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
172 Premier Tour ROUVINEZ Sven 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
173 Premier Tour KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
174 Premier Tour RAMOS Angel 1995 M VEN