Retour à la liste

Résultats

Star Cup
SRB Šabac
3 février 2018 - 4 février 2018

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
3 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
7 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
8 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
9 MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia (ITA)
10 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
11 GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
12 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
13 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
14 RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
15 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
16 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
17 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
18 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
19 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
20 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
21 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
22 GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
23 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
24 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
26 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
27 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
28 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
29 MAJNIK Roland 2000 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
30 KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
31 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
32 SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
33 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
34 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
35 ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel 1998 M RUS
36 SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
37 CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
38 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
39 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
40 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
41 GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
42 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
44 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
45 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
46 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
47 YAROKH Sviatoslav 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
48 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
50 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
51 KRALEV Presiyan 1998 M BUL Odesos 2008 (BUL)
52 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
53 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
54 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
55 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
56 COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
57 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
58 ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
59 ALAMO Raul 1998 M ESP
60 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
61 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
63 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
64 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
65 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
66 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
67 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
68 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
70 MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
71 ATANASOV Marin 1999 M BUL
71 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
73 KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
74 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
75 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
76 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
77 MOISEEV Kirill 1998 M RUS
78 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
80 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
81 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
82 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
83 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
84 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
85 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
86 LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
87 SHEVCHENKO Viktor 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
87 ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
89 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
90 SANTIUSTE Alvaro 2001 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
91 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
92 CHERVYNSKYI Yaroslav 1999 M UKR
93 WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
94 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
95 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
97 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
98 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
99 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
99 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
101 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
101 ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
103 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
104 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
105 DLOUHY Christopher 1999 M CAN
106 BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
106 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
108 TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
109 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
110 SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
111 SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
112 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
113 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
114 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
114 PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
116 KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
117 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
118 ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
119 ORTA Javier 1998 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
120 MITKIN Oleksandr 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
121 VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
122 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
122 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
124 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
126 CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
127 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
128 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
129 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
129 HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
131 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
132 MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
133 MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
133 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
135 ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
136 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
136 CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
136 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
139 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
140 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
141 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
142 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
143 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
144 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
145 LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
146 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
147 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
148 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
149 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
150 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
151 SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
152 PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
153 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
154 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
155 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
156 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
157 BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
158 VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
159 OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
160 Premier Tour GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
161 Premier Tour TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
162 Premier Tour RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
163 Premier Tour MAKEVIC Ivan 2003 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
163 Premier Tour GRAMS Steven 2001 M CAN
165 Premier Tour BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
166 Premier Tour DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
166 Premier Tour MCINTOSH Sadler 1998 M CAN
168 Premier Tour WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
169 Premier Tour ALDHAMEN Ahmed 2001 M KSA
170 Premier Tour ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
170 Premier Tour OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
170 Premier Tour HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
173 Premier Tour PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
174 Premier Tour HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
174 Premier Tour STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
176 Premier Tour BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
177 Premier Tour FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
177 Premier Tour DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
179 Premier Tour ALIMOV Sanjar 1999 M UZB
179 Premier Tour RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
181 Premier Tour CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
182 Premier Tour TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
183 Premier Tour SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
184 Premier Tour LYMANSKYI Pavlo 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
185 Premier Tour KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
186 Premier Tour GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
187 Premier Tour KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
188 Premier Tour CAFARO Jack 1998 M GBR
189 Premier Tour SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
190 Premier Tour RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
191 Premier Tour WU Rick 2000 M CAN
192 Premier Tour BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
193 Premier Tour ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
193 Premier Tour FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
195 Premier Tour EDWARDS Owen 1998 M GBR
196 Premier Tour LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
197 Premier Tour GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
198 Premier Tour ALKHALDI Nawaf 2001 M KSA
199 Premier Tour DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
199 Premier Tour TSOLOV Boris 2000 M BUL
201 Premier Tour JI Victor Cheng 2001 M CAN
202 Premier Tour KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
203 Premier Tour PAPADOPOULOS Alex 2000 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
204 Premier Tour VAYSBERG Nathan 2000 M USA
205 Premier Tour ATHANASIOU Gavriel 1999 M CYP
206 Premier Tour SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
207 Premier Tour HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
208 Premier Tour ALSAEED Abdulaziz 2000 M KSA
209 Premier Tour DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
210 Premier Tour NIKOLIC Mateja 2001 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
211 Premier Tour ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
212 Premier Tour KOTELES Balint 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
212 Premier Tour SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
214 Premier Tour GABERA Erik 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
214 Premier Tour SALLAM Omar 2000 M EGY
216 Premier Tour OLIVEIRA Goncalo 2000 M POR CESA (POR)
217 Premier Tour ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
218 Premier Tour GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
219 Premier Tour LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
220 Premier Tour RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
221 Premier Tour MARQUES Bruno 2000 M POR CESA (POR)
221 Premier Tour PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
223 Premier Tour ANDREJ Michael 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
224 Premier Tour PAVIC Vladislav 1999 M SRB
225 Premier Tour PAVIC Radislav 1999 M SRB
225 Premier Tour RABRENOVIC Marko 2003 M SRB