Retour à la liste

Résultats

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
19 janvier 2013 - 20 janvier 2013

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N GUSTAFSSON Viktor 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 N DEJENFELT Tobias 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N DAHNBERG Michael 1997 M SWE
8 N ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE
10 N DEJENFELT Rasmus 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 N WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 N ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE
16 N WIRSTAD GUSTAFSSON Valentin 1997 M SWE
17 N JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
18 N WEDIN Gustav 1996 M SWE
19 N DANIELSEN Axel 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N KUTTI Adam 1998 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
21 N EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 N JUHLIN Leo 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N HALVORSEN Marius 1997 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
27 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N AKED Tim 1999 M SWE
30 N ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
31 N NILSSON Martin 1996 M SWE
32 N WAERN Felix 1997 M SWE
33 N STEINBOCK Simon 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
34 N BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE
35 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 N LUNDH William 1997 M SWE
37 N MEESE Bendik 1997 M NOR
38 N SANDGREN Jona 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 N GUNNARSSON Max 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
40 N RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
41 N HASSELGREN Linus 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
42 N FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
43 N OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
44 N DAHLHEIM Bjørn Austin A. 1999 M NOR Molde FK (NOR)
45 N MARQUARDT Paul 1996 M SWE
46 N DITTMER Johan 1998 M SWE
47 N LIDMAN Jonas 1999 M SWE
48 N FOLKE-OLSEN Emil 1999 M NOR
49 N VÄGGÖ Axel 1999 M SWE
50 N MYKLEBUST Hans Magne 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 N BERGLUND Johannes 1997 M SWE
52 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 N WESTBERG Markus 1997 M SWE
54 N BROBERG MÅRD Linus 1998 M SWE
55 N ANDURI Måns 1997 M SWE