Retour à la liste

Résultats

38. Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
10 mai 2019 - 12 mai 2019

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
3 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
5 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
6 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
7 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
8 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
9 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
10 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
11 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
12 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
13 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
14 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
15 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
16 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
17 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
18 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
19 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
20 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
21 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
23 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
24 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
25 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
26 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
27 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
28 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
30 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
31 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
33 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
34 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
35 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
36 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
36 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
38 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
39 N KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
40 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
40 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
42 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
43 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
43 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
45 N KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
46 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
47 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
49 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
50 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
50 N SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
52 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
53 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
54 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
55 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
56 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
57 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
58 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
59 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
60 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
61 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
62 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
63 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
64 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
65 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
67 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
68 A ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
69 N CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
70 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
71 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
72 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
73 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
74 N LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
75 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
76 N HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
76 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
78 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
79 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
80 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
81 N LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
82 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
83 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
83 N BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
85 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
86 N TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
86 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
88 N SO Jeong Hoon 1992 M KOR
89 N GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
90 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
91 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
92 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
93 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
93 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
95 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
97 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
99 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
100 N GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
101 N TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
101 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
103 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
104 N BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
105 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
106 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
107 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
107 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
109 N WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
109 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
111 N METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
112 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
113 N YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
114 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
115 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
116 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
116 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
118 N HUANG Lulu 1996 M CHN
119 N GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
120 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
121 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
122 N OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
123 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
124 N ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
125 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
126 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
126 N OLMEDO Carlos Javier 1996 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
128 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
129 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
129 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
131 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
132 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
132 N DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
132 N SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
135 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
136 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
137 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
137 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
139 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
140 N AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
141 N BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
142 N FARRE Oriol 1998 M ESP CEEH-B (ESP)
143 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
144 N SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
145 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
146 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
147 N LU Yang 1997 M CHN
148 N SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
148 N KITSIRIBOON Soravit 1998 M THA
150 N LOPEZ Misael 1997 M PUR
151 N ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
152 N ZEA ARMENTA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
153 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
154 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
155 N KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
156 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
157 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
158 N HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
159 A CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
159 N JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
161 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
162 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
163 N CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
164 N WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
165 N ROMERO Eliecer 1994 M VEN
166 N YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
167 N ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
167 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
169 N MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
170 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
171 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
172 N GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
173 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
174 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
175 N SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
176 N GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
177 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
178 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
179 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
180 N SANTIAGO Victor 1993 M ESP
181 N ABUSHENKA Kiryl 1989 M BLR
182 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
183 N WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
184 N DOCAVO Antonio 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
185 N SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
186 N Premier Tour SOLANO Gonzalo 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
187 N Premier Tour SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
188 N Premier Tour BERKAY Deniz 1995 M TUR
189 N Premier Tour MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M POR
190 N Premier Tour WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
191 N Premier Tour SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
192 N Premier Tour REIMER Max 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
193 N Premier Tour SELL Alvaro 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
193 N Premier Tour HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
195 N Premier Tour BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
196 N Premier Tour BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
196 N Premier Tour PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
198 N Premier Tour WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
199 N Premier Tour TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
200 N Premier Tour GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
200 N Premier Tour HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
202 N Premier Tour GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ Gonzalo 1998 M ESP
203 N Premier Tour GENOVA Alvaro 1999 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
203 N Premier Tour DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
205 N Premier Tour SAENZ Beltran 1998 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
206 N Premier Tour PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
206 N Premier Tour DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
208 N Premier Tour KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
209 N Premier Tour MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
209 N Premier Tour BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
211 N Premier Tour GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
212 N Premier Tour RICHARDSON Andrew 1999 M PUR
212 N Premier Tour MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
214 N Premier Tour PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
214 N Premier Tour HIGUERA Alejandro 1999 M ESP
214 N Premier Tour MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian 2001 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
217 N Premier Tour ALONSO Gonzalo 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
218 N Premier Tour MARCOS Miguel Angel 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
218 N Premier Tour MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
220 N Premier Tour GODINHO Jose 1994 M POR
221 N Premier Tour SRP Sasa 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
221 N Premier Tour MENDONCA Frederico 1996 M POR
223 N Premier Tour BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
F Premier Tour QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
F Premier Tour RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
F Premier Tour ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)