Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
27 février 2019 - 8 mars 2019

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
2 N TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
3 N AN Taeyeong 2000 M KOR
3 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
5 N WANG Xuedong 1999 M CHN
6 N CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 2001 M IND
7 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
7 N REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
9 N KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
9 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
11 N BARZEGAR Mohammad 2003 M IRI
12 N KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
13 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
14 N ZAHEDI Sepehr 2000 M IRI
15 N KREMNEV Matvey 2001 M UZB
16 N KIM Daejin 1999 M KOR
17 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
18 N CHENG Hao-Wen 2001 M TPE
19 N AL-ZAIDI Muntadher 2000 M IRQ
20 N SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
21 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
21 N PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
23 N KANANI Ahmad Reza 2003 M IRI
24 N WEDISINGHE Jun 1999 M JPN
25 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
26 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
27 N WU Chun-Ming 2000 M TPE
28 N SU Wen Hsien 1999 M TPE
29 N RAHI Marc 2000 M LBN
30 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
31 N GABITOV Ilnur 1999 M KAZ
32 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
33 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
34 N KANG Hongcheol 1999 M KOR
34 N VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
36 N SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
37 N SHINDE Prathamkumar Ravindra 2002 M IND
38 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
38 N JIANG Keli 2001 M CHN
40 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
41 N SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
42 N AL-MALIKI Hasan 1999 M IRQ
43 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
44 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
45 N LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
46 N EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
47 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
48 N SHEVCHENKO Ilya 2001 M TKM
49 N BUCAD Joseph David 2001 M PHI
49 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
51 N WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
52 N AL ATTABI Mostafa 2001 M IRQ
53 N ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
54 N PUENGKUNTOD Jadsadaporn 2002 M THA
55 N LIU Qi-Hong 2000 M TPE
56 N AL-RADMANI Ahmed 2002 M YEM
57 N ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
58 N SOYUNOV Saparmyrat 1999 M TKM
59 N BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI
60 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
61 N HUSSIEN Saad 2003 M IRQ
62 N CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 M SGP SSP (SGP)
63 N DOVLETNAZAROV Jumanazar 2002 M TKM
64 N SHARMA Ankit 2003 M IND
65 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
66 N LISHRAM Bhupen Singh 2000 M IND
67 N AMMAR Jad 1999 M LBN
68 N Premier Tour ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
69 N Premier Tour AL-SALEMI Mohammed 2002 M YEM
70 N Premier Tour AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
71 N Premier Tour ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
72 N Premier Tour HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
73 N Premier Tour SALIM Mohammed 2002 M PLE
74 N Premier Tour ALHALABIYA Abdallah 2002 M PLE
75 N Premier Tour QAWASME Mostafa 2001 M PLE
76 N Premier Tour AL ZUBIDI Hamza 2003 M JOR
76 N Premier Tour AL-SALEHI Saleh Musaed Nasser 2000 M YEM
78 N Premier Tour BELSELAH Khalid 2001 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
79 N Premier Tour AL KHRISSAT Mohammad 2001 M JOR
79 N Premier Tour MOHAMED Mayed 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
81 N Premier Tour AL-HAYK Hamza 2001 M JOR
81 N Premier Tour SEDER Omar 2000 M PLE
83 N Premier Tour DALE George 2001 M AUS
F Premier Tour ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1999 M KUW