Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 Internationales Säbel Kadetten Turnier
GER Mülheim
3 février 2019 - 3 février 2019

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
2 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
16 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
25 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
27 N SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
28 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
30 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
31 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
32 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
36 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
39 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 N ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
42 N ZÖLLNER Lea 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
44 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
45 N HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
46 N RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 N SCHMIDT Lara 2004 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
49 N Premier Tour MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
50 N Premier Tour SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
51 N Premier Tour SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
52 N Premier Tour DE CAUDERLIER Romanie 2003 F BEL
53 N Premier Tour BUSCHE Amelie 2006 F GER Herner TC (GER)
54 N Premier Tour KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
55 N Premier Tour REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
56 N Premier Tour WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
57 N Premier Tour MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
58 N Premier Tour VAN RISSENBECK Leonie 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
59 N Premier Tour MEMMLER Jubila 2006 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)