Retour à la liste

Résultats

Masters osakilpailu 2
FIN Espoo
7 novembre 2015 - 8 novembre 2015

Épée Hommes U14 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BORISOV Igor 2002 M RUS
2 GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
3 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
6 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
8 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
10 KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
11 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 LUTSENKO Ilja 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 STEPANOV Georgiy 2002 M RUS
16 TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 SPIRIN Maksim 2003 M RUS Manevich St. Petersburg (RUS)
18 TUOMINEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 AIT Daniel 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
22 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
23 PALO Niilo 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
25 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
26 GROMYKO Yury 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
28 VALLE RASK Lukas 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
29 MATTILA Jyrki 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 SANI Ville 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 KORELIN Artjom 2003 M EST Rünnak (EST)
32 MARKOV-BUTYRSKII Aleksei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
33 PISAREV Fedor 2005 M RUS FORT FC St. Petersburg (RUS)
34 SERIAKOV Ilia 2004 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
35 NYKÄNEN Paul-Henrik 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 RUOHONEN Matias 2003 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 KOBETS Sergei 2005 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)