Retour à la liste

Résultats

Masters osakilpailu 2
FIN Espoo
7 novembre 2015 - 8 novembre 2015

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
6 STENVALL Rurik 2000 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 PASCHUK Mikhail 1999 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
9 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
11 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 LIPSANEN Tommi 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 SIMIN Erik 2001 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 AHOKAS Ville 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 LOHIKOSKI Urho 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
17 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
18 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
19 OLEYNIK Philipp 2000 M RUS Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 JUSSILA Johannes 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 WÄLLÄRI Max 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
23 KOLLANUS Ilmari 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
24 PALO Santeri 2001 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
25 GRIGORAS Ugnius 2000 M LTU Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
26 KORHONEN Tuomas 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
27 PUTKONEN Petri 2000 M FIN Mikkelin Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 YRJÖLÄ Otto 2000 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
29 KOJO Ville-Valtteri 2002 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 KURRI Joona 2001 M FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 EARL Jack 2000 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
32 IHALAINEN Aleksi 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
34 PÖSÖ Benjamin 2001 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
35 RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 AHOKAS Aleksi 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 KLINGE Johannes 2001 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
38 OLEJNICZAK Lauri 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 KAUPPINEN Oiva 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 STORM Noa Elmeri 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
41 SAARI Rasmus 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)