Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière
SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds
5 décembre 2015 - 6 décembre 2015

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
1 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 BRENNI Giovanni 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 LATINO Sebastian 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 CIOCCA Marco 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 KESKINASLAN Can 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 DUBOIS Gaëtan 1999 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 HEINKEL Edouard 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
7 SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
8 CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 BOUILLANT Anthony 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 SCHMID Gaël 1999 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 LEHNER Edouard-Henri 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
10 SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 COLLART Louis 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 DALLEMAGNE Lucas 2000 M SUI
11 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 MOJON Joël 2001 M SUI
12 CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
13 FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
13 BERNATH Mark 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 BELLO Fabio 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 MICHELLOD Samuel 1999 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 LONGARON Nicolas 2000 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 CAL LAUSANNE 3       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 GEWALTIG Marc Constantin 2001 M GER CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)