Retour à la liste

Résultats

28. Summer Universiade
KOR Gwangju
4 juillet 2015 - 9 juillet 2015

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SONG Jonghun 1993 M KOR
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
5 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
6 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
8 PARK Junyeong 1995 M KOR
9 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
11 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
12 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
14 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 OSAKI Kiichi 1994 M JPN
16 SOGA Keisuke 1994 M JPN
17 BELLO Rafael 1990 M VEN
18 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
19 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 KANG Minkyu 1992 M KOR
23 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
24 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
26 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
27 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
28 HOGUES Julien 1992 M CAN
29 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
30 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
31 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
33 SALIM Taufan Adwitya 1989 M INA
34 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
35 CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
36 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
37 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
38 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
39 ANDO Kohei 1994 M JPN
40 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
41 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
42 TAMOY Luis 1993 M VEN
43 YU PENG Kean 1991 M MAS
44 YAN Hon Pan 1992 M HKG
45 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
46 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
47 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 TAN Yongbin 1990 M CHN
49 LYU Delong 1993 M CHN
50 CHEN Wei 1993 M CHN
51 LEONHARD Zak 1992 M AUS
52 LINDBICHLER Adam Nicholas 1991 M MAS
53 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 ROMERO Marco 1991 M POR MK Musketiri (CRO)
56 CARLETON Daniel 1991 M CAN
57 LU David 1994 M AUS
58 DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
59 BETRIAN Bryan 1989 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
60 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)