Retour à la liste

Résultats

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER München
9 mai 2015 - 10 mai 2015

Fleuret Hommes U14+U13 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BADEN-NORD       GER
1 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BERLIN       GER
2 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN       GER
3 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 BADEN-NORD 2       GER
4 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
4 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KUHLMANN Kester 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 NORDRHEIN 2       GER
5 BRAUN Noah 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LAUB Severin 2002 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 NORDRHEIN       GER
6 BÜTOW Leander 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 VON ARNIM Gustav 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
7 SACHSEN       GER
7 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
7 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
8 HESSEN       GER
8 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 BREITHAUPT Felix 2001 M GER SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER)
8 EISENMENGER Jakob 2001 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
8 ROSSI Leonardo 2001 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
9 BAYERN       GER
9 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
9 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
9 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
10 BERLIN 2       GER
10 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
10 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
10 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 WESTFALEN       GER
11 ZIMMERMANN Paul 2001 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
11 OTT Daniel 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
11 LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
11 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
12 NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
12 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
12 KRÜGER Gustav 2001 M GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
12 KLINGNER Justus 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
13 THÜRINGEN       GER
13 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
13 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
14 WUERTTEMBERG 2       GER
14 KUTSYI Leon 2001 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 ROMER Hendrik 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 AHRENS Falk 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
15 SUED-WEST       GER
15 FERIZI Florian 2001 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
15 KNERR Emil 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
15 MITSCHKE Felix Jannik 2002 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
15 HAUBEIL Benedict 2001 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
16 HAMBURG       GER
16 TOMILOV Timofey 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 VIERLE Tjark 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
16 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
17 Premier Tour WUERTTEMBERG       GER
17 Premier Tour VOLLMER Vincent 2002 M GER SC Korb (GER)
17 Premier Tour DING Tobias 2002 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
17 Premier Tour HELLMUND Vincent 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
17 Premier Tour MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 Premier Tour BRANDENBURG       GER
18 Premier Tour MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
18 Premier Tour GÜNTHER Oscar 2001 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
18 Premier Tour SUHRHOFF Hendrik 2001 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
19 Premier Tour WESTFALEN 2       GER
19 Premier Tour MENZEL Toni 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 Premier Tour ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander 2002 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 Premier Tour TIEDEMANN Julius 2001 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 Premier Tour LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik 2002 M GER TG Münster (GER)
20 Premier Tour SACHSEN 2       GER
20 Premier Tour FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
20 Premier Tour BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
20 Premier Tour LEIDHOLDT Levin 2002 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
20 Premier Tour GOERN Julian 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 Premier Tour HESSEN 2       GER
21 Premier Tour RÜTH Lorenz 2002 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 Premier Tour ROSSI Lorenzo 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
21 Premier Tour BINAS Florian 2001 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 Premier Tour ARNOLD Yannick 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
22 Premier Tour THÜRINGEN 2       GER
22 Premier Tour STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 Premier Tour JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 Premier Tour GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
22 Premier Tour KLOSE Max 2001 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
23 Premier Tour SACHSEN-ANHALT       GER
23 Premier Tour KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
23 Premier Tour MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
23 Premier Tour KRAWCZYK Maximilian 2002 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
23 Premier Tour ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 M GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
24 Premier Tour BADEN-SUED       GER
24 Premier Tour BRAUN Eduard Robert 2002 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
24 Premier Tour MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 Premier Tour HUBER Julian 2001 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
25 Premier Tour BAYERN 2       GER
25 Premier Tour SPEER Jérémie 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 Premier Tour DERIU Pierpaolo 2002 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
25 Premier Tour KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
25 Premier Tour BENDERS Florian 2002 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
26 Premier Tour BREMEN       GER
26 Premier Tour MEYER Jasper 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
26 Premier Tour MIEßLER Moritz 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
26 Premier Tour BECKMANN Max 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
26 Premier Tour MARCINIAK Moritz 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)