Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadet Circuit
POL Konin
17 septembre 2011 - 18 septembre 2011

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
3 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
5 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
6 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
7 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
8 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
10 MENG Jason 1996 M USA
11 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
12 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 ARGENZIO Vincent 1995 M USA
14 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
15 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
16 VILGUSEVICH Vadim 1995 M RUS
17 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
18 PALABRICA Alex 1995 M USA
19 SHPUNOV Vladislav 1996 M RUS
20 KEYZEROV Daniil 1996 M RUS
21 ZHAO Eric 1995 M USA
22 BYKOV Miroslav 1996 M RUS
23 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
24 TOTH-TAS Sebestyen 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
26 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
27 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
28 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
29 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
30 GOSUDARENKOV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
31 DELCHAMPS Alistair 1995 M USA
32 KOMAROV Vladislav 1995 M RUS
33 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
34 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
35 TYRKIN Gleb 1995 M RUS
35 GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
37 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
38 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
39 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
40 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
41 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 VINOKURTSEV Mikhail 1995 M RUS
43 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
44 KARASSZON Ervin 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
45 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
46 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
47 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
48 MURADYAN Artur 1995 M RUS
48 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
50 KHANAEV Egor 1995 M RUS
51 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
52 KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
53 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
54 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
55 STEPANOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS
56 MALOMSOKI Daniel 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
57 PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
58 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
59 SZABO Zoltan 1995 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
60 TSARENKO Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
61 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
62 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
63 KOBESZKO Maciej 1995 M POL KS Jagielonczyk Biaystok (POL)
64 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
65 MOLCHANOV Mykyta 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
66 KAWALILO Mateusz 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
66 PRACZ Maksymilian 1996 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
68 PLATONOV Sergiy 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
69 OKROJ Patryk 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
70 MIMIER Aleksander 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
71 LADORSKI Adam 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
72 KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
73 HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
74 WOZNY Krzysztof 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
75 RULEV Vladimir 1996 M RUS
76 JANKOWSKI Patryk 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
77 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
78 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
79 ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
80 DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
81 RUDOLF Jonatan 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
82 BADURA Beniamin 1997 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
83 WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
84 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
85 ZAPASNIK Janusz 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
86 FILIPCZAK Oliwier 1996 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
87 GRONIECKI Kamil 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
88 LADORSKI Konrad 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
89 SADOVETS Vlavyslav 1997 M UKR
90 OSAJDA Tomasz 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
90 VASS Benjamin 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
90 KANIA Sylwester 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
93 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
93 IURCHENKO Artem 1997 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
95 KUPCZYNSKI Jakub 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
96 MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
97 Premier Tour LOVINS Antons 1998 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
98 Premier Tour LAWRESZ Damian 1996 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
99 Premier Tour MOCA Alessandro 1999 M ITA
100 Premier Tour DEMYANOV Dmytro 1996 M UKR
101 Premier Tour SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
102 Premier Tour KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
103 Premier Tour GOLEWSKI Rafal 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
104 Premier Tour MAZUR Mikolaj 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
105 Premier Tour PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
106 Premier Tour BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
107 Premier Tour DAMS Jakub 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
107 Premier Tour ILCSIK Daniel 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
109 Premier Tour BIALECKI Arkadiusz 1999 M POL
110 Premier Tour GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
110 Premier Tour MROCZEK Michal 1996 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
112 Premier Tour GRZESKOWIAK Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
113 Premier Tour DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
114 Premier Tour TIKVICKI Luka 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
115 Premier Tour DI PAOLO Salvatore 1999 M ITA
115 Premier Tour POZIEMSKI Jakub 1996 M POL
117 Premier Tour KWIATKOWSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
117 Premier Tour KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
117 Premier Tour BURSKI Jan 1996 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
120 Premier Tour LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
120 Premier Tour WIECZORKIEWICZ Patryk 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
122 Premier Tour RYBARCZYK Adrian 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
123 Premier Tour SZWAJCA Marek 1997 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)