Retour à la liste

Résultats

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
2 décembre 2017 - 3 décembre 2017

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
2 COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
3 GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
3 ARRU Isabella 2001 F ITA
5 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
6 BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
7 POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
9 VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
10 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
11 FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
12 VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
13 SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 CHURASHOVA Valentina 2003 F RUS
15 GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 MOYA Keona 2002 F USA
17 KARELOVA Svetlana 2001 F RUS
17 STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
19 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
20 AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
21 JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
22 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
24 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
25 CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
26 MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
27 SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia 2001 F HUN UTE (HUN)
28 WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
29 IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC (FRA)
31 KEHLI Zohra 2001 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
32 KUDRIAVTSEVA Daria 2001 F RUS
33 GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
34 CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
35 LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
36 LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
37 DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
37 DOHERTY Maverick 2001 F USA
39 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
39 VARRIALE Viviana 2001 F ITA
41 YUN Maya 2003 F USA
42 SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
43 FAHRI Monir 2002 F USA
44 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
45 BERMAN Stella 2002 F USA
46 MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
47 NGUYEN Thea 2001 F USA
48 FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
49 KURZINA Elizaveta 2001 F RUS
50 ISANI Maria Ludovica 2001 F ITA
51 AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
51 WALERIANCZYK Weronika 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
53 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
55 MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
56 HOFFMAN Ilsa 2001 F USA
57 MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
58 KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
59 PARKER Abigale 2001 F USA
60 DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
61 COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
62 PARMEGGIANI Eugenia 2002 F ITA
63 HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
64 CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
65 PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
66 ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
67 KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta 2003 F RUS
68 ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
69 KOTAN Adrienn 2001 F HUN UTE (HUN)
70 PAPUZINSKA Alicja 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
71 SCISCIOLO Federica Maria 2001 F ITA
72 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
73 VASENKO Dariia 2002 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
74 BURLI Francesca 2003 F ITA
75 PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
75 MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
77 MADE Reka 2001 F HUN NTE (HUN)
78 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
79 BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
80 LISINA Alena 2001 F RUS
81 FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
82 LI Anna 2002 F USA
83 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
84 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
87 FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
88 ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
89 BADEA Maria 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
89 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
89 TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
92 PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
92 CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
94 IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
95 O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
96 LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
97 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
98 BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
99 DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
100 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
102 VIALE Chiara 2001 F ITA
103 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
105 WOOD Molly 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
106 FONDEUR Apolline 2001 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
107 GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
108 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
109 MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B (ESP)
110 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
111 FELFOLDI Kata 2001 F HUN UTE (HUN)
112 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
113 SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
114 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
116 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
118 PALMER Kristen 2001 F USA
119 BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
120 SZAKACS Zsuzsanna 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
120 TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
122 PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN UTE (HUN)
122 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
124 CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
124 JANKOVICS Anna 2002 F HUN UTE (HUN)
126 MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
127 GERMAN Victoria 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
128 SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
129 ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
130 SATO Merushii 2002 F JPN
131 GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
132 KELEMEN Adel 2001 F HUN UTE (HUN)
133 DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina 2001 F ARG
134 KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
134 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
136 LAHAYE Flavie 2001 F FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
137 PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
138 CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
138 MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
140 LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
140 SIMONELLI Giulia 2001 F ITA
142 BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
143 MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
144 LOBBENS Victorine 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
145 BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
146 YANG Lumeng 2001 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
147 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
147 OUDEJANS Marysia 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
149 DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
150 ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
151 LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
152 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
153 CHONG Ying Xuan Calista 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
154 SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
155 CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
156 CARRE Adele 2001 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
157 LOH Alexis 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
158 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
159 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
159 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
161 KHAN Aneesah 2002 F GBR North London SC (GBR)
162 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
163 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
164 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
165 KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
165 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
165 URBAN Luca 2003 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
168 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
169 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
169 AYDOGAN Delfin Su 2003 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
171 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
172 ROMANCZYK Aleksandra 2001 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
173 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
174 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
175 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
176 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
176 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
178 LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
179 ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
180 THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
181 KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
182 SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
183 SAKAI SAYURI 2001 F JPN
184 Premier Tour WYSOCKA Natalia 2001 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
184 Premier Tour SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
186 Premier Tour SMYRNOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
187 Premier Tour STEWART Catriona 2001 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
188 Premier Tour GUR Bilge Su 2004 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
189 Premier Tour MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
190 Premier Tour ABE Satomi 2001 F JPN
190 Premier Tour BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
190 Premier Tour CARDI Angelica 2002 F ITA
193 Premier Tour FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
194 Premier Tour PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth 2001 F GBR Wrexham FC (GBR)
195 Premier Tour SUSTERSIC Anastazija 2001 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
196 Premier Tour GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
197 Premier Tour GASPERLIN Hana 2002 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
198 Premier Tour MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
199 Premier Tour BELSNER Melanie 2002 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
199 Premier Tour BORKOWSKA Weronika 2001 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
199 Premier Tour ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
202 Premier Tour HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
202 Premier Tour HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
204 Premier Tour CLEMENT Alex 2001 F GBR
205 Premier Tour KAWAKAMI Aina 2001 F JPN
206 Premier Tour TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
207 Premier Tour YAMAGUCHI Suzuna 2001 F JPN
207 Premier Tour YAMASHITA Saki 2002 F JPN
209 Premier Tour SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
210 Premier Tour SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
210 Premier Tour LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
212 Premier Tour JABOLI Virginia 2001 F ITA
213 Premier Tour HADJ BACHIR Aischa 2002 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
213 Premier Tour NOWICKA Malgorzata 2002 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
213 Premier Tour THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
213 Premier Tour CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
217 Premier Tour TOTH Rebeka 2002 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
218 Premier Tour VARGA Emilia 2002 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
218 Premier Tour SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
220 Premier Tour TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
220 Premier Tour WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
222 Premier Tour NEACSU Mara 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
223 Premier Tour NAGASAKI Shoko 2003 F JPN
223 Premier Tour JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
225 Premier Tour DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
225 Premier Tour YANG Sophia Wanyi 2001 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
225 Premier Tour CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
228 Premier Tour TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
229 Premier Tour UEDA Akane 2001 F JPN