Retour à la liste

Résultats

Bochumer Pärchen-Cup
GER Bochum
7 mai 2011 - 8 mai 2011

Épée Open Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 DOBSON John 1977 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
4 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
5 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
5 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
6 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BERTHET Cyrille 1979 M FRA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BERTHET Aurelie 1900 F FRA
8 VAN DER HAM Bart 1994 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 VERWOERD Jasper 1994 M NED FC Almere (NED)
9 VAN DER HEIJDEN Eva 1994 F NED A.S.S.V. Esprit (NED)
10 MAXISCH Tobias 1982 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
10 MUTH Antonia 1974 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
11 MUELLER Sophie 1997 F GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
11 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
12 KIOK Alexander 1981 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
12 THIEDE Christina 1982 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
13 HERCHNER Kira 1993 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 PEUYN Miguel 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
14 KLEIN Christine 1980 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
15 NEUMANN David 1979 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 DANH Xuan Hai 1980 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)
16 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 HERRMANN Annastasia 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
17 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
17 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 ENSTE Leonie 1993 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
18 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
19 SCHULERA Iris 1983 F GER Herner TC (GER)
19 MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor 1983 M ESP [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 DONKE Richard 1952 M GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
20 MILZ Elke 1964 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
21 DROTT Catharina 1988 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
21 KAUPE Julian 1987 M GER
22 WANNENWETSCH Oliver 1985 M GER TG Münster (GER)
22 LUTHER Melanie 1985 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
23 MENG Karl 1958 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
23 MENG Galina 1961 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
24 WISCHER Benedikt 1990 M GER
24 GLADKOV Natalie 1900 F GER [i] WG Münster (GER)
25 PLATE Wiebke 1994 F GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
25 MEERMANN Max 1993 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
26 PETERSEN Sandra 1987 F GER
26 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
27 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
27 FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
28 HARDER Marcel 1985 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
28 WICHERT Kathrin 1986 F GER TuS Hamm (GER)
29 TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
29 HOMBERG Nathalie 1985 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
30 THOMA Solene 1998 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
30 KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
31 WIEGAND Julia 1988 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
32 HANSEN Grit 1983 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
32 LAHNI Jan 1985 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
33 STANDISH-LEIGH Anna 1981 F GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
33 KOCK Klaus 1982 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
34 RAUSCH Tatjana 1981 F GER MTV Giessen (GER)
34 KAUER Sebastian 1983 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
35 WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL
35 MASOPUST Christine 1961 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
36 RINGEL Tobias 1993 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
36 VOGELSANG Anna-Sophia 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
37 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)