Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophee Maître Roger Nigon
SUI Basel
17 janvier 2015 - 18 janvier 2015

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
5 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
7 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
11 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
12 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
13 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
14 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
15 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
16 GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
17 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
18 EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
19 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
19 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 DAMJANOVIC Nikola 1999 M CAN
22 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
24 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
25 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
26 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
27 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
28 CRECCHI Bernardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
29 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
30 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
31 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
32 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
33 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
33 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
36 ZACHARAKIS Darius 1997 M USA
37 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
38 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
39 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
40 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
40 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
42 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
42 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
44 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
45 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
47 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
48 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
49 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
51 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
52 WHITE Sean 1996 M USA
53 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
54 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
55 VILLANI Demetrio 1995 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
56 BLINNIKOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
57 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
58 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
59 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
60 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
61 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
62 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
63 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
64 COLOMA Manuel 1995 M ESP
65 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
66 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
67 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
68 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
69 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
70 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
71 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
73 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
74 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
75 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
76 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
77 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
78 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
79 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
80 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
80 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
82 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
83 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
83 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
85 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
86 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
87 RODELL Clinton 1997 M USA
88 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
89 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
89 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
89 SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
89 KITAMURA Tomohiro 1996 M JPN
93 DE SERVI Cristiano 1995 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
94 LOBODENKO Nazar 1995 M UKR
94 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
96 CHEONG Robin 1998 M USA
96 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
96 AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
99 SHIOHARA Tomoki 1996 M JPN
100 ENGEL Hans 1996 M USA
101 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
102 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
103 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
104 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
105 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
106 DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
106 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
108 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
108 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
110 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
111 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
112 SGUBBI Mattia 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
113 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
114 DURAN Jaime 1995 M ESP
115 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
116 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
117 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
117 WORMAN Craig 1996 M GBR
119 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
120 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
121 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
122 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
123 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
124 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
125 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
126 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
127 VILLALBA Victor 1996 M ESP
128 POPOVICI Michael 1997 M USA
129 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
130 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
131 CHESNOKOV Sergey 1997 M RUS
131 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
133 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
134 CENTENO Dante 1997 M USA
135 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
135 ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
137 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
137 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
139 KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
140 WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
140 ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
142 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
143 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
143 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
143 CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
146 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
147 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
148 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
149 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
150 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
151 COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
152 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
153 KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
154 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
155 MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
156 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
156 YAMADA Shintaro 1996 M JPN
158 Premier Tour HAYOZ Emilio 1996 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
158 Premier Tour PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
158 Premier Tour UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
161 Premier Tour LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
161 Premier Tour ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
163 Premier Tour BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
164 Premier Tour ITO Hirotaka 1995 M JPN
165 Premier Tour BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
166 Premier Tour SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
166 Premier Tour TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
166 Premier Tour SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
169 Premier Tour EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
169 Premier Tour NODA Ryosuke 1995 M JPN
169 Premier Tour SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
172 Premier Tour STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
173 Premier Tour ONO Masahide 1996 M JPN
174 Premier Tour KAARDAL Samuel 1997 M CAN
175 Premier Tour BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
176 Premier Tour MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
177 Premier Tour ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
178 Premier Tour SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne (AUS)
179 Premier Tour D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
180 Premier Tour GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
181 Premier Tour BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
182 Premier Tour PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
183 Premier Tour SHULMEYSTER Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR
184 Premier Tour TKACHUK Leontii 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
185 Premier Tour MIROVSKY Vojtech 1995 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
186 Premier Tour TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
187 Premier Tour KELLERMAN Alexandr 1996 M KAZ
188 Premier Tour KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
189 Premier Tour HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
190 Premier Tour DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
191 Premier Tour RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
192 Premier Tour GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
192 Premier Tour BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
192 Premier Tour MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
195 Premier Tour SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
196 Premier Tour GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
196 Premier Tour KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
196 Premier Tour CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
199 Premier Tour BARTISSOL Jose 1997 M POR
200 Premier Tour LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
201 Premier Tour BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
201 Premier Tour GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
203 Premier Tour SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
204 Premier Tour ALMENDRA Afonso 1996 M POR
205 Premier Tour SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
206 Premier Tour SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
206 Premier Tour GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
208 Premier Tour VELESTUK Isaac 1996 M CAN
209 Premier Tour VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
210 Premier Tour NEVO Michael 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
210 Premier Tour ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
212 Premier Tour RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
213 Premier Tour BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
213 Premier Tour ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
213 Premier Tour MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
216 Premier Tour HOPE Oliver 1997 M IRL
216 Premier Tour TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
218 Premier Tour ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
219 Premier Tour WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
219 Premier Tour PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
221 Premier Tour LOMBARDO Gabriel 1998 M BRA
222 Premier Tour NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
223 Premier Tour TOR Ozgur 1997 M TUR
F HOPE Arran 1997 M IRL