Retour à la liste

Résultats

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
19 février 2011 - 20 février 2011

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
2 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
5 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
6 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
7 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
8 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
10 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
11 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
13 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
14 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
15 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
16 BERNAT Barna 1992 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
19 MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
20 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
21 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
22 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
23 BALDACCI Luca 1992 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
24 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
25 SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
26 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
27 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
28 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 SERES Adam 1992 M HUN MTK (HUN)
30 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
31 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
32 KOMÁROMI POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
35 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
35 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
37 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
38 VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
40 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
41 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
42 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
43 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
44 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
45 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
46 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
47 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
49 LANNO Georg-Marten 1992 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
50 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
51 FLOREANI Fabrizio 1991 M ITA
52 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
53 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 ADONAI Christopher 1992 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
55 TYMO Evgen 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
56 VALCEANU Stefanita 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
57 NIKLI Balazs 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
58 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
60 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
61 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 CHUBENKO Mikhail 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Saratov (RUS)
63 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
64 FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
65 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
66 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
67 SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
68 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
69 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
70 ABRAMIUK Danil 1993 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
71 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
72 SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
73 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
74 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
75 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
76 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
76 SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
79 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
80 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
81 ROKOSZ Krzysztof 1993 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
82 VALIULIN Dmitri 1991 M EST
82 SOOS Peter 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
85 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
85 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
87 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
88 PENNELLA Pietro 1993 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
88 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
88 CSAK Daniel 1993 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
91 MUTSENIK Stanislav 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
91 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 SMYRNOVSKYY Serhiy 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
93 TARANOWSKI Lucas 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
93 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
96 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
97 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
98 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
99 MARTYNIUK Vitalii 1991 M UKR
100 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
101 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
102 KAPRAL Martin 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
103 OROS Robert 1993 M ROU
104 LOCCI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
105 GUJINOVIC Luka 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
106 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
107 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
108 VUJTECH Jakub 1993 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
109 BIRSAN Andrei Sebastian 1991 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
110 BERECZK Andrej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
111 BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
112 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
113 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
114 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
115 MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
115 ADAM Matous 1993 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
117 LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
118 RICUTA Laurentiu 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
119 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
120 GRACIN Vito 1993 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
121 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
122 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
123 ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
124 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
124 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
126 BAGO Bence 1991 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
127 Premier Tour MIKLOS Kristof 1993 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
128 Premier Tour DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
129 Premier Tour KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
130 Premier Tour ZOCHR Ladislav 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
131 Premier Tour JEREMIAS Joao 1993 M POR LGC (POR)
132 Premier Tour HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
133 Premier Tour GEORGES Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
134 Premier Tour KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
135 Premier Tour BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
135 Premier Tour BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
137 Premier Tour JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
138 Premier Tour ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
139 Premier Tour TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
140 Premier Tour JANKOVIC Vuk 1992 M SRB
141 Premier Tour DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
142 Premier Tour RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
143 Premier Tour OOSTHOF Ryan 1991 M NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
144 Premier Tour KLSAK Adam 1991 M CZE
145 Premier Tour FRANKOVIC Leon 1991 M SLO
146 Premier Tour REZNICEK Stepan 1993 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
147 Premier Tour MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
148 Premier Tour KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
149 Premier Tour SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
150 Premier Tour LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
151 Premier Tour ADAM Fahim 1993 M GBR
152 Premier Tour KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
153 Premier Tour VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
154 Premier Tour MARKUSEK Ivan 1992 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
155 Premier Tour POPOVIC Valentin 1992 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
156 Premier Tour KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
157 Premier Tour COMAN Marian 1993 M ROU
158 Premier Tour EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)