Retour à la liste

Résultats

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
17 novembre 2012 - 18 novembre 2012

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
6 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
7 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
10 BONADEI Davide 1993 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
11 ABRAMIUK Danil 1993 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
12 GARZO Zsombor 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
14 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
16 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
20 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
23 KACHAN Volodymyr 1993 M UKR
24 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
26 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
27 PUJU Robin 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
28 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
30 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
31 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
33 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
34 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
35 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
35 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
37 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
38 GEORGES Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
38 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
40 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
41 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
42 ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
42 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
44 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
46 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
47 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
48 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
49 HELGEGREN Rikard 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 MOROV Jonathan 1994 M BUL
51 FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
52 NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
53 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
54 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
55 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
56 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
57 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
57 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
59 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
60 SHEPARD Conor 1995 M USA
61 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
62 SALEM James 1994 M USA
63 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
64 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
65 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
66 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
67 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
69 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
70 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
71 HUTAR Daniel 1994 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
72 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
73 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
74 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
75 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
76 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
77 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
79 TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
80 BOGARD Matt 1993 M USA
81 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
82 HUDSON Jack 1994 M GBR Aberdeen City FC (GBR)
83 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
84 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
84 KUVSHINOV Maxim 1995 M RUS
86 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
86 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
88 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
89 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
90 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
91 MAULA Alessandro 1995 M ITA
92 AMANN Spencer 1995 M USA
93 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
94 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
95 SCALZO Giacomo 1995 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
96 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
97 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
97 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
99 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
100 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
101 EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
102 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
103 HAGLUND Daniel 1994 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
104 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
105 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
105 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
107 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
107 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
109 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
110 SOLOMKO Fedor 1993 M RUS
111 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
112 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
113 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
114 ANDREYUK Nazariy 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
115 EVSEEV Evgeniy 1995 M RUS
116 KAPRAL Martin 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
117 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
118 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
119 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
120 CLOT Nicolas 1993 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
121 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
122 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
123 ZRYUMOV Alexey 1994 M RUS
124 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
124 ZWÖLFER Peter 1993 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
124 VALERO Francisco Jose 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
127 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
128 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
129 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
130 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
131 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
132 ROUVINEZ Sven 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
132 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
134 MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
135 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
136 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
137 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
138 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
139 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
140 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
141 PIREZ Miguel 1993 M ESP
142 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
143 LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
144 TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
145 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
146 VUJTECH Jakub 1993 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
147 TÄNG Oskar 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
149 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
150 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
151 KOLEHMAINEN Hannes 1994 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
151 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
153 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
154 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
154 LOTIES Meidhy 1994 M FRA
154 DYMYTRENKO Anton 1993 M UKR
154 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
158 CHEREDNICHENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
159 WERRING Cornelius 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
160 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
161 BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
162 VASILIAUSKAS Andrius 1993 M LTU
163 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
164 LEMAIGRE Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
165 CARVALHO Francisco 1996 M POR
166 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
167 ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
168 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
169 AYBERK Berke 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)
169 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
169 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
172 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
173 CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
174 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
175 EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
176 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
177 KORKH Sergey 1993 M RUS
178 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
178 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
180 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
180 MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
182 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
182 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
182 ALLIKSAAR Renee 1994 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
185 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
186 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
186 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
186 LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
189 PARVANOV Bojidar 1994 M BUL Levski (BUL)
190 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
190 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
192 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
193 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
194 FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
194 KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
196 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
197 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
197 COHEN Yacov 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
197 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
200 RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
201 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
202 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
203 CRAMERUS John 1995 M USA
204 Premier Tour TRUMMAL Tarmo 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
205 Premier Tour BOLTON Matt 1996 M GBR
206 Premier Tour GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
207 Premier Tour SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
208 Premier Tour NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
209 Premier Tour LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
210 Premier Tour BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
211 Premier Tour BELO Joao 1995 M POR
212 Premier Tour RIDLEY Sam 1994 M GBR
213 Premier Tour GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
214 Premier Tour BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
215 Premier Tour HANESZ Zoltan 1997 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
216 Premier Tour HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
217 Premier Tour RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
217 Premier Tour SUTTER Conrad 1994 M USA
217 Premier Tour DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
220 Premier Tour KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
220 Premier Tour TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
220 Premier Tour SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
220 Premier Tour FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
224 Premier Tour BOCKO Matus 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
224 Premier Tour SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
226 Premier Tour CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
227 Premier Tour MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
228 Premier Tour CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
229 Premier Tour BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
229 Premier Tour RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
231 Premier Tour PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
232 Premier Tour SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
233 Premier Tour DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco 1995 M VEN
234 Premier Tour RAMOS Angel 1995 M VEN
235 Premier Tour LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
236 Premier Tour HRBAN Jakub 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
237 Premier Tour AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
237 Premier Tour ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
239 Premier Tour KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
240 Premier Tour HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
241 Premier Tour UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
242 Premier Tour SVETOSLAVOV Sava 1996 M BUL Levski (BUL)
242 Premier Tour WOLD Marius 1994 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
244 Premier Tour ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
245 Premier Tour BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
246 Premier Tour VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
247 Premier Tour BROGYANYI Martin 1993 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
248 Premier Tour KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
248 Premier Tour PECANAC Slobodan 1997 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
248 Premier Tour MILCHEV Alexander 1995 M BUL Vitosha (BUL)
248 Premier Tour HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
252 Premier Tour KOSE Burak Can 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
252 Premier Tour MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
254 Premier Tour DOLEJSI Marek 1993 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)