Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophy of Belgrad
SRB Belgrad
11 octobre 2014 - 12 octobre 2014

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
2 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
3 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
5 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
6 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
7 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
8 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
9 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
11 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
12 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
13 POPA Valentin 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
14 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
15 GUJINOVIC Luka 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
16 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
17 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
18 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
19 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
20 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
22 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
23 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
24 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
25 MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
26 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
27 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
28 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
29 LOVRIC Marin 1991 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
30 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
31 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
32 KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
34 BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
35 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
36 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
37 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
39 PINEDA VILLANUEVA Roberto Jaffet 1986 M ESA
40 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
41 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
42 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
43 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
44 TODOROV Ivan 1986 M BUL
45 Premier Tour VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
46 Premier Tour GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
47 Premier Tour CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
48 Premier Tour DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
49 Premier Tour KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
50 Premier Tour BRINKOV Yuri 1987 M BUL
51 Premier Tour KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
52 Premier Tour NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
53 Premier Tour CSORDAS Robert 1983 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
54 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO