Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
GER Bonn
10 novembre 2012 - 11 novembre 2012

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
2 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HATIEZ Louis 1996 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
5 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 MASYUK Evgeniy 1996 M RUS
7 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
8 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
9 SIDOROVICH Yan 1996 M RUS
10 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
11 BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
12 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 HAVGOUDOUKIAN Clement 1996 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
14 PERIER Alexandre 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 SANSONE Matteo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
16 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 TERESHCHENKO Konstantin 1996 M RUS
18 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 GETS Gleb 1996 M RUS
20 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
21 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
22 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
24 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
25 GORBONOS Dmitriy 1996 M RUS
26 STEED Oliver 1997 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
27 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
28 TASGIN Alkim 1998 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
29 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
30 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
31 BETRANCOURT-COUAILLET Baptiste 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
32 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
33 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
34 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
35 MILANI Riccardo 1996 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
36 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
38 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
39 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
40 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
41 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
42 RENOUVEL Quentin 1996 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
43 FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
44 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
45 ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
47 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
48 OUSTRY Antoine 1996 M FRA
49 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
50 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
52 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 KIRILLOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
54 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
55 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
56 HORNBY Edgar 1996 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
57 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
58 MILYAEV Edvardas 1996 M RUS
59 BRUYELLE Thibaud 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
60 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
61 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
63 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
64 SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
65 TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
66 SIGNORELL Yannick 1996 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
67 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
67 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
69 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
70 PONCELET Gregoire 1997 M BEL
71 N HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
72 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
73 GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
74 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 DEAN Charles 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
76 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
77 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
78 PARIS Jules 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
79 PLISSONNEAU Valentin 1997 M FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
80 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
81 BOLTON Matt 1996 M GBR
82 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
84 MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
85 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
86 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 SEUTHE Adrian 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
88 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
89 DEMARET Tom 1996 M BEL
90 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
91 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
92 PICOT Roman-Rene 1996 M RUS
93 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
94 KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1996 M TUR
95 CIPOLLONE Niccolo 1997 M ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
96 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
97 GALIMZYANOV Rasim 1996 M RUS
98 ZHESHCHINSKIY Alexander 1998 M RUS
99 STEUERLE Alexej 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
100 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
102 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
103 ATKIN Benjamin 1996 M GBR
103 OCHS Vincent 1996 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
105 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
106 MARCILLE-OGIER Thomas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
107 SOUPPER Alexandre 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
108 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
109 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
110 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
111 ODEVCI Hasan Berkant 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
112 FARRELL Killian 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
113 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 VERSCHURE Martijn 1997 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
115 HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
116 BIANCHI Tiziano 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
117 GUILLOT Romaric 1996 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
118 KOSMOL Tomasz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
119 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
120 SIDORIN Kirill 1997 M RUS
121 Poule DENZ Tim 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
122 Poule SOGUT Burak 1996 M TUR Aziziye Koleji SK (TUR)
123 Poule ATABAY Erkan 1997 M TUR Genclik Merkezi SK (TUR)
124 Poule BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
125 Poule SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
125 Poule SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
127 Poule DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
128 Poule BONTES Joris 1997 M NED KMSV (NED)
129 Poule WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
130 Poule TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
131 Poule BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
132 Poule TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
133 Poule OPPLIGER Michel 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
133 Poule JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
135 Poule SIKORSKIY Anton 1996 M RUS
136 Poule FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
137 Poule TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
138 Poule ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
138 Poule NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL
140 Poule OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 Poule RETLER Lukas 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 Poule KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
142 Poule HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
144 Poule SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
145 Premier Tour HOMILIUS Alexander 1996 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
146 Premier Tour STUDINGER Lucien 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
147 Premier Tour SZOCIK Jakub 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
148 Premier Tour PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
149 Premier Tour HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 Premier Tour MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
151 Premier Tour WRIGLEY Joshua 1997 M GBR
151 Premier Tour BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
153 Premier Tour ALAYA Yassin 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
154 Premier Tour VANLI Sinan 1997 M TUR
155 Premier Tour MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 Premier Tour STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
157 Premier Tour MEZHUEV Arseniy 1996 M RUS
158 Premier Tour CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
159 Premier Tour JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
159 Premier Tour SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
161 Premier Tour BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
162 Premier Tour STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
163 Premier Tour AYAN Ege 1997 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
164 Premier Tour GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
165 Premier Tour PRIOR Cameron 1997 M GBR
166 Premier Tour SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
167 Premier Tour MODROK Johannes 1996 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
168 Premier Tour DVORAK Daniel 1997 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
169 Premier Tour BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
170 Premier Tour NUMANBAYRAKTAROGLU Ata 1997 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
170 Premier Tour BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
172 Premier Tour CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
173 Premier Tour BECKER Johannes 1996 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
174 Premier Tour BERCO Ladislav 1997 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
175 Premier Tour DE BRUIN Sam 1997 M NED
175 Premier Tour VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
177 Premier Tour DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
177 Premier Tour KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
179 Premier Tour STIGANT Liam 1996 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
180 Premier Tour SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
180 Premier Tour PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
182 Premier Tour SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
183 Premier Tour KELLER Tom 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
184 Premier Tour VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
185 Premier Tour ACCURSO Leon 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
186 Premier Tour KOEBKE Stefan 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
187 Premier Tour BAGCI Mustafa 1997 M TUR Adiyaman Ferdi (TUR)
188 Premier Tour FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
189 Premier Tour WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
190 Premier Tour SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
191 Premier Tour NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
191 Premier Tour FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
193 Premier Tour HECK Florian 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
194 Premier Tour TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
195 Premier Tour WOODLEY William 1997 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
196 Premier Tour FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
197 Premier Tour RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL