Retour à la liste

Résultats

Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Kenten
4 novembre 2017 - 5 novembre 2017

Sabre Dames U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BELGIUM       BEL
8 VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL
8 WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
8 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 BAYER DORMAGEN 3       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 TSG EISLINGEN 2       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
10 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 PSV ROSTOCK       GER PSV Rostock (GER)
11 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
11 BIELZ Katharina 2001 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
11 ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)