Retour à la liste

Résultats

North-German-Open
GER Osnabrück
4 octobre 2014 - 4 octobre 2014

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
6 SITTER Daniel 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 HELLINGER Yannic 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 NOETZEL Nico 1998 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
11 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
14 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
19 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 HELMKE Christopher 1998 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
23 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
24 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
26 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
28 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
29 HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 KÜHL Jonas 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
32 WERTHMANN Lando 1998 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
33 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
35 LUGAUER Justin 1998 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
36 MÖCKL Vincent 1998 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
37 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
38 PLEITZ Benjamin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 ESSIG André 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
42 MAYER Vinzenz 1999 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
43 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
44 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
45 WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
46 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
48 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
49 KRAPPATSCH Robin 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 ABD EL GAWAD Yaser 1998 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
51 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
52 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
53 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
54 WALTHER Johannes 1998 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
55 FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
56 SCHOTH Thorben 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
56 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
58 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
59 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
60 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
61 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
64 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
65 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
66 KETZER Maximilian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
67 KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko 1998 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
68 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
69 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
70 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
71 FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 RODRIGUEZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
73 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
74 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
75 KIENZLE Marlin 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
76 HÜNNIGER Nico 1999 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
77 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 POERSCHKE Jürgen 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
79 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
80 MEIßNER Timo 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
82 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
83 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
84 KRAUSE Alexander 1999 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 BAUM Marc-Philipp 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
86 HESSE Paul Jannes 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
87 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
88 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 FEST Christian 1999 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
90 QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
91 IRSCH Joshua 2000 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
92 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
93 KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
94 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
95 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
96 FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
97 GNAIER Luc 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 SCHULEIT Tobias 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
99 POERSCHKE Jan 1998 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
100 MALCHAREK Yves 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 HEIN Eric 1999 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
102 SCHILLING Lasse 1999 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
103 TWENT Manuel 1998 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
104 NARDOZZA Mattia 1998 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
105 AUGUSTIN Paul 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
106 BLAHA Malte-Cetric 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 HAKE Julius 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
108 ENGELHARDT Magnus 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 LUTZ Simon 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
111 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
112 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 KLOSE Felix 2000 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
114 SPITZNER Theo 1998 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
115 MEINHARDT Markus 2000 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
116 MAUTE Nicolas 1999 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
117 TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
118 PREISS Marlo 2000 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
119 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
119 PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
121 SEIBERT Jakob 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
121 HAUFF Ruben 2000 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
123 FINKEISSEN Philipp 2000 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
124 VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
125 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
126 JEDICH David 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 Poule BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
127 Poule GÜNTHER Till 2000 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
127 Poule TRAUTMANN Christopher 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
130 Poule WICKE Friedrich 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
130 Poule SCHUMACHER Moritz 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
130 Poule ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
133 Poule RÜTHERS Lennart 1999 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
134 Poule MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
135 Poule KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
136 Poule STEIN Niklas 2000 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
137 Poule NIEMZIK Josh 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
138 Poule KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
139 Poule ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
140 Poule KÜMMEL Armin 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
141 Poule KALLENBACH Max 1998 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
142 Poule KERPER Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
142 Poule GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 Poule KAISER Richard 1999 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
144 Poule STAHL Jonathan 1999 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
146 Poule SCHELLSCHEIDT Florenz 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
147 Poule VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
148 Premier Tour PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
148 Premier Tour MARTIN Tobias 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
150 Premier Tour GRIESSER Fabio-Loris 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
151 Premier Tour EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
152 Premier Tour WLCEK Matthias 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
153 Premier Tour PLEITZ Florian 2001 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
154 Premier Tour BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
154 Premier Tour ROSENAU Janne 2002 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
156 Premier Tour ROSENAU Colin 1998 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
157 Premier Tour NÄFE Alexander 2000 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
158 Premier Tour DELLS Vito 1999 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
159 Premier Tour HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
160 Premier Tour LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
161 Premier Tour WANK Marvin 2000 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
161 Premier Tour DOLG Maximilian 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
161 Premier Tour BICKENBACH Luke Joshua 2002 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
164 Premier Tour LESCHKE Jakob 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
164 Premier Tour FISCHER Lukas 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
164 Premier Tour SAUER Laurin 1999 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
164 Premier Tour MENSCHIK Lauritz 1999 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
168 Premier Tour MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
169 Premier Tour KIEBULA Artur 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
169 Premier Tour ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
169 Premier Tour GRIGENCHA Daniel 2001 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
172 Premier Tour ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
173 Premier Tour THODE Laurin 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
174 Premier Tour VAN BEUSICHEM Paul 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)