Retour à la liste

Résultats

Örebro Masters
SWE Örebro
13 octobre 2012 - 14 octobre 2012

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 DEJENFELT Rasmus 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 SCHÜTZ Lukas 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 DEJENFELT Tobias 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 DAHNBERG Michael 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 SIMON Rafael 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
14 SÖLVHAMMAR Isak 1996 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
15 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
16 VON HAARTMAN Max 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 ERIKSEN Ulrik 1997 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
20 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
21 SVERKER Sebastian 1998 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
22 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 KARLSSON Fredrik 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
25 NÖBBELIN Oskar 1997 M SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
26 JUHLIN Leo 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 NILSSON Martin 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
28 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
29 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
30 GODLUND Malkolm 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
31 BLOMBERG Gustav 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
32 LUNDH William 1997 M SWE [i] FKK Arvika (SWE)
33 MYKLEBUST Hans Magne 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
34 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 KUTTI Adam 1998 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
37 ANGELSTEN Richard 1999 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
38 EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
40 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
41 BOKVIST Oliver 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
42 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
43 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 GUNNARSSON Max 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
45 SANDGREN Jona 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
46 HELLSING Sebastian 1997 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
47 MARQUARDT Paul 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 DANIELSEN Axel 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
49 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
50 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
51 MEUNIER Mathias 1997 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
52 HASSELGREN Linus 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 STRÅLE Hannes 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 TOREHOV Hampus 1997 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
55 LINDBOM Eric 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
56 ENGSTRÖM Olle 1997 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
57 RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 Premier Tour VESTAD Mikkel 1999 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)