Retour à la liste

Résultats

54. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
27 octobre 2017 - 29 octobre 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
3 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
6 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
7 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
8 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
9 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
10 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
11 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
12 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
14 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
15 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
16 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
17 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
18 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
19 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
20 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
21 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
23 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
24 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
25 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
26 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
27 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
28 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
29 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
32 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
35 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
36 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
37 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
38 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
39 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
41 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
42 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
44 ZHU Yichen 1996 M CHN
45 ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
46 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
48 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
49 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
50 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
51 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
52 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
53 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
54 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
55 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
56 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
57 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
58 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
59 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
61 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
62 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
63 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
64 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
65 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
66 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
68 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
69 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
70 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
72 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
73 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
74 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
76 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
77 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
78 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
79 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
80 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
82 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
83 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
84 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
85 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
86 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
87 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
88 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
88 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
90 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
92 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
93 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
94 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
95 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
96 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
97 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
98 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
99 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
100 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
100 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
102 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
103 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
104 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
105 WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
106 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
107 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
108 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
109 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
110 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
111 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
112 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
113 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
114 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
115 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
117 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
117 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
119 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
120 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
121 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
122 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
122 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
124 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
125 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
126 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
127 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
128 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
129 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
130 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 KAULL James 1991 M USA
132 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
133 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
134 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
135 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
136 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
137 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
138 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
139 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
139 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
141 LIN Zongyi 1995 M CHN
142 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
143 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
144 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
145 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
147 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
149 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
150 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
151 LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
152 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
154 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
154 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
156 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
157 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
158 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
159 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
159 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
161 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
162 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
163 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
163 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
165 TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
166 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
167 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
168 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
169 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
169 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
171 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
172 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
173 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
174 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
175 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
175 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
177 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
177 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
179 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
179 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
181 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
182 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
182 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
184 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
185 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
186 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
187 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
188 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
189 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
190 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
191 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
192 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
193 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
193 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
195 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
196 SONG Heng 2000 M CHN
197 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
198 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
199 HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
200 CAPALDO Daniel 1987 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
201 Premier Tour ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
202 Premier Tour KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
203 Premier Tour ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
204 Premier Tour HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
205 Premier Tour GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
206 Premier Tour SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne (AUS)
207 Premier Tour NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
208 Premier Tour LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
209 Premier Tour LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
210 Premier Tour TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
211 Premier Tour BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
212 Premier Tour LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
213 Premier Tour MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
213 Premier Tour SUN Jiajie 1996 M CHN
215 Premier Tour BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
216 Premier Tour HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
216 Premier Tour PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
218 Premier Tour KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
219 Premier Tour GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
220 Premier Tour PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
220 Premier Tour MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
222 Premier Tour ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
223 Premier Tour STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
224 Premier Tour FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
225 Premier Tour POZZI Stefano 1999 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
226 Premier Tour D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
227 Premier Tour GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
228 Premier Tour KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
228 Premier Tour CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
230 Premier Tour BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
231 Premier Tour AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
232 Premier Tour KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
233 Premier Tour XIU Yuhan 1998 M CHN
234 Premier Tour DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
235 Premier Tour SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
236 Premier Tour FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
237 Premier Tour LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
238 Premier Tour CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
239 Premier Tour PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
239 Premier Tour SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
241 Premier Tour MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
242 Premier Tour ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
242 Premier Tour LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
244 Premier Tour ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
245 Premier Tour JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC (GBR)
246 Premier Tour BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
247 Premier Tour EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
247 Premier Tour GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
247 Premier Tour VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
250 Premier Tour HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
250 Premier Tour PACHECO Edgar Elier 1997 M MEX
252 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO