Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Lugano Challenge
SUI Lugano
20 septembre 2014 - 21 septembre 2014

Épée Hommes U14 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
2 GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
3 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
3 BOUILLANT Anthony 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
6 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
7 MARCHETTI Matteo Stefano 2001 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
8 ARNONE Alberto 2001 M ITA A.S. Bresso (ITA)
9 PANDIANI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
10 CEDRINI Stefano 2002 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
11 TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
12 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 PIGO Giovanni 1900 M ITA
15 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
16 CUTRI Diego 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
17 REALE Achille 2001 M ITA
18 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
19 DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
20 SACCOMANDI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
21 ERCOLANI Elia 2001 M ITA
22 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
23 KESKINASLAN Can 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
25 GEMELLI Andrea 2002 M ITA CSFG (ITA)
26 CIRILLO Gregorio 2001 M ITA
27 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
28 ZEDDA Nicolo 2002 M ITA
29 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
30 MANDREDI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
31 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
33 MOIX Guillaume 2002 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
34 PEVIANI Emanuele 2001 M ITA
35 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
36 WEBER Michael 2002 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
38 UMBRI Mirko 2001 M ITA
39 WICKI Giuseppe 2002 M SUI
40 POGGI Andrea 2002 M ITA
41 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
43 COLOMBO Giovanni Jun. 2001 M ITA
44 SANGUINETI Sebastian 2002 M ITA
45 REZZONICO Matteo 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 BAILLODS Ruben 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
47 BALFOUR Roy 2002 M GBR SAL Lugano (SUI)
48 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
50 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
51 WEHRMUELLER Ludovico 2002 M SUI
52 CORABI Jonathan 2001 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)