Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
POL Konin
19 septembre 2014 - 21 septembre 2014

Sabre Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BEREZIN Georgiy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N CHERKASOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
2 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
2 N OSHESTOV Roman 1999 M RUS
2 N SVITICH Prokhor 2000 M RUS
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
3 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
4 N SHATAILO Dmytro 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
4 N YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
5 N ZHIRNOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
5 N KLYUKIN Mikhail 1998 M RUS
5 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
6 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
6 N LEBEDEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
6 N INKOV Nikita 1999 M RUS
6 N MAYSTRENKO Alexey 2000 M RUS
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 N LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
7 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 N BELARUS 2       BLR
8 N HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 N LUKYANETS Siarhei 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 N VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
9 N POLAND 2       POL
9 N BORKIEWICZ Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
9 N DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
9 N PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
10 N ROMANIA       ROU
10 N NYIRI Peter 2000 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N CHIRIAC Teodor 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
10 N PANTEA Luca 2001 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N POLAND 3       POL
11 N WASZAK Krystian 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N MIKOLAJCZYK Bartosz 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N GLASNER Hubert 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N ZANDECKI Michal 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
12 N POLAND 4       POL
12 N SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
12 N ZIARNOWSKI Rafal 1999 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
12 N GORSKI Mikolaj 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
13 N POLAND 5       POL
13 N PTAK Krystian 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N WYSOCKI Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N WOJTASIK Szymon 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
14 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 N SVYATNENKO Bogdan 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N ROHOZIAN Mykhailo 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N BAHINSKYI Ivan 1998 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
14 N KUMPANSKYI Oleksandr 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
15 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
15 N YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR
15 N SAFYANIK Mykhaylo 2000 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
15 N YAROSHENKO Mykhailo 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N BELARUS 3       BLR
16 N BARADZIN Ilya 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
16 N HETMANCHUK Yauheni 1999 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
16 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
17 N POLAND 6       POL
17 N GRUSZCZYNSKI Adam 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N JAMROZ Szymon 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N KOWALSKI Jakub 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
18 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
18 N BABIUK Oleksii 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 N ISAKOV Yegor 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
18 N OGOIKO Andrii 2002 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)