Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
POL Konin
21 septembre 2012 - 23 septembre 2012

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
3 KWONG Samuel 1998 M USA
3 SHPUNOV Vladislav 1996 M RUS
5 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
6 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
7 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
8 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
9 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
10 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
11 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
13 LIN Benjamin 1996 M USA
14 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
15 GOKEA Siegfried 1996 M USA
16 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
17 MENG Jason 1996 M USA
18 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
19 STEPANOV Artemiy 1996 M RUS
20 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
21 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
22 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 MURPHY Blake 1996 M USA
25 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
26 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
27 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
29 FLORENCIA Hector 1996 M MEX
30 RULEV Vladimir 1996 M RUS
31 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
32 WALKER Alex 1997 M USA
33 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
33 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
35 TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
36 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
37 DALLI Jeffrey 1996 M USA
38 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
39 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 DAVIS Joseph 1996 M USA
41 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
42 NOKHRIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
43 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
44 KEYZEROV Daniil 1996 M RUS
45 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
46 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
47 DEMYANOV Dmytro 1996 M UKR
48 BYKOV Miroslav 1996 M RUS
49 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
50 BOROJERDI Ameen 1996 M USA
51 BOBYLEV Andrey 1997 M RUS
51 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
53 MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
54 EDWARDS Jackson 1996 M USA
55 RUBAN Vladimir 1996 M RUS
56 YANG Peter 1996 M USA
57 KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
58 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
59 TRUNTAEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
60 TSARENKO Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
61 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
62 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
63 GLEESON Andrew 1996 M USA
64 BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
65 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
66 KAWALILO Mateusz 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
67 NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
68 THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
69 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
70 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
71 LOVINS Antons 1998 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
72 HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
73 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
74 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
75 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
76 OSAJDA Tomasz 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
77 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
78 ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
79 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
80 OKROJ Patryk 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
81 PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
81 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
83 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
84 PRACZ Maksymilian 1996 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
85 Premier Tour MAISEYEU Artsiom 1999 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
86 Premier Tour RAHACHEUSKI Pavel 1998 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
87 Premier Tour VASS Benjamin 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
88 Premier Tour LAWRESZ Damian 1996 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
89 Premier Tour POZIEMSKI Jakub 1996 M POL
90 Premier Tour PASCUAL Johannes 1997 M PHI
91 Premier Tour KUPCZYNSKI Jakub 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
92 Premier Tour PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
93 Premier Tour GRONIECKI Kamil 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
93 Premier Tour LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
95 Premier Tour KUPCZYNSKI Lukasz 1999 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
95 Premier Tour GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
97 Premier Tour NEZBEDA Daniel 1997 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
98 Premier Tour BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
99 Premier Tour LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
100 Premier Tour GRZESKOWIAK Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
101 Premier Tour DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
102 Premier Tour MARCZAK Jakub 1997 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
103 Premier Tour MAREK Nikodem 1997 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
104 Premier Tour KRUSZEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
105 Premier Tour WERNER Mateusz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
106 Premier Tour OGLY Dawid 1997 M POL
107 Premier Tour KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
108 Premier Tour TROC Jedrzej 1999 M POL