Retour à la liste

Résultats

2014 European Championships U23
GEO Tbilisi
24 juin 2014 - 28 juin 2014

Épée Hommes U23 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
2 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
3 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
5 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
6 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
8 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
9 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
10 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
13 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
14 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
18 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
19 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
23 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
24 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
25 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
26 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
26 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
28 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
29 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
30 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
31 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
32 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
33 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
34 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
35 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
36 MIKAELIAN Mikael 1996 M GEO
37 KAPHIANIDZE Giorgi 1992 M GEO
38 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
39 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
40 AMBROLADZE Irakli 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
41 Premier Tour SVORAB Aliaksandr 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
42 Premier Tour VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
43 Premier Tour PTSKIALADZE Levani 1995 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
44 Premier Tour HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
45 Premier Tour TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
46 Premier Tour HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
47 Premier Tour MAKRAY Bence 1992 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
48 Premier Tour ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
49 Premier Tour YUSUFOV Islam 1998 M AZE
50 Premier Tour HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
51 Premier Tour GABOYAN Aramayis 1992 M ARM
52 Premier Tour GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
53 Premier Tour MAHARRAMOV Najaf 1994 M AZE