Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Chicago
USA Chicago
22 juin 2012 - 24 juin 2012

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
6 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
7 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
8 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
9 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
10 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
11 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
12 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
13 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
14 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
16 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
18 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
19 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
21 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
23 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
24 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
25 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
26 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
27 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
29 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
30 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
31 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
32 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
33 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
34 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
35 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
37 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
38 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
38 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
40 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
41 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
42 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
43 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
44 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
45 ARNOULD Constant Charles 1988 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
46 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
46 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
46 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
49 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
50 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
51 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
52 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
53 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
54 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
55 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
56 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
57 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
58 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
59 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
60 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
61 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
62 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 O'BRIEN Duncan 1993 M USA
64 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
66 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
67 DEANS Donovan 1991 M JAM
67 STEARNS Max 1990 M CAN
69 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
71 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
72 RODRIGUEZ Melvin 1992 M PUR
73 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
74 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
75 PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
76 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
77 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
78 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
79 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
80 MENG Jason 1996 M USA
81 SOLTYSIAK Jacob 1995 M USA
82 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
83 ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
84 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
85 YANES Francisco 1993 M GUA
86 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
87 DALLI Jeffrey 1996 M USA
88 MONTI Christopher 1994 M USA
89 Premier Tour TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
90 Premier Tour MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
91 Premier Tour KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
92 Premier Tour TOBAR MARTINEZ Joaquin Alberto 1987 M ESA
93 Premier Tour LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
94 Premier Tour LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
95 Premier Tour BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
96 Premier Tour COPTI Charles 1993 M USA
97 Premier Tour HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
98 Premier Tour RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
99 Premier Tour SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
100 Premier Tour EMOND Olivier 1982 M CAN
101 Premier Tour BROWN Zackery 1988 M USA
102 Premier Tour BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
103 Premier Tour AKRAMI David 1994 M USA
104 Premier Tour HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
105 Premier Tour DELCHAMPS Alistair 1995 M USA
106 Premier Tour ARAYA Rodrigo 1989 M CHI
107 Premier Tour MIZUTANI Kazuki 1990 M JPN
108 Premier Tour ZAPATA Juan Jose 1987 M CRC
109 Premier Tour VARGAS FERNANDEZ Jose Pablo 1991 M CRC
110 Premier Tour PALABRICA Alex 1995 M USA
110 Premier Tour KUMARESAN PADMA Gisho Nidhi 1993 M IND