Retour à la liste

Résultats

2014 European Championships U20
ISR Jerusalem
28 février 2014 - 4 mars 2014

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
6 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
7 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
9 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
11 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
12 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
14 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
15 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
16 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
18 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
19 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
20 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
21 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
23 STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
24 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
25 KUDATSKIY Ivan 1994 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
26 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
27 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
28 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
30 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
30 SERRAHIMA Pepe 1994 M ESP
32 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
33 CHARNIAKOU Uladzislau 1995 M BLR
34 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
35 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
36 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
37 CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
38 UKLEBA David 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
39 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 Premier Tour JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
42 Premier Tour KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
43 Premier Tour DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
44 Premier Tour COKAL Emre 1994 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
45 Premier Tour SZCZEPANIAK Hubert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 Premier Tour FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
47 Premier Tour SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
48 Premier Tour HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
49 Premier Tour BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
50 Premier Tour BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 Premier Tour UTNEKOV Dani 1997 M ISR
52 Premier Tour NAOR Netanel 1998 M ISR
53 Premier Tour VISOTSKI Yan 1998 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)