Retour à la liste

Résultats

52. Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
25 février 2012 - 26 février 2012

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
3 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
5 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
6 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
7 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
9 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
10 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
11 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
14 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
21 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
23 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
24 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
25 SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 1965 M RUS
26 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
28 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
29 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
31 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 TARDI Zsolt 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
33 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
34 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
35 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
36 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 STOROZHILOV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
38 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
39 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
41 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
43 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
44 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
45 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
46 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 DONATI Stefano 1990 M ITA
48 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
50 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
52 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 TOROPYGIN Serguey 1987 M RUS
54 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
55 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
56 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
57 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
58 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
60 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
61 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
62 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
63 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
64 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
65 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
66 BOYKOV Vladyslav 1970 M UKR
67 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1970 M RUS MK Musketiri (CRO)
69 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
70 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
71 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
72 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
73 SHARAFIEV Boris 1965 M RUS
74 SHALKOV Ivan 1990 M RUS
75 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
76 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
78 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
79 WOLFSON Kyle 1981 M USA
80 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
81 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 RAZMADZE Spartak 1984 M GEO
84 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 DI NUCCI Gianfilippo 1988 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
86 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
87 BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 BAJAN Filip 1993 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
90 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
91 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
92 FEDELI Alessandro 1991 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
93 KOVARIK Tomas 1985 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 KUEHNEMUND Andre 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL
96 GALLO Carlo 1989 M ITA
97 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
98 SEDOI Valentin 1981 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
99 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
100 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
101 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
102 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
104 KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
105 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
106 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
107 LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
108 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
109 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
110 KINDL David 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
111 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
112 BROOKE William 1993 M CAN
113 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
114 SAVELYEV Mikhail 1992 M RUS
114 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
116 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
117 BARDINE Riccardo 1988 M ITA
118 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
119 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
120 PAHOTIN Anton 1990 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
121 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
122 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
123 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
124 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
125 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
126 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
128 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas 1989 M LTU
130 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
131 Poule PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
132 Poule KORKH Sergey 1993 M RUS
133 Poule LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
133 Poule STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
135 Poule BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
135 Poule JANKO Tomas 1972 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
137 Poule KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
138 Poule HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
139 Poule PISHCHIKOV Yan 1981 M RUS
140 Poule GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
141 Poule EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
142 Poule KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
143 Poule WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
144 Poule BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
145 Poule KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
146 Poule ANDERLE Petr 1977 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
147 Poule KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
148 Poule STEPHAN Jens 1978 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
149 Poule GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
150 Poule LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
151 Poule VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
152 Poule BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
153 Poule DONADEO Giulio 1992 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
154 Poule BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
155 Poule RAKOVSKI Oleg 1982 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
156 Poule SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
157 Poule BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
157 Poule WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
157 Poule REISENHOFER Rafael 1987 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
160 Poule LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
161 Poule HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
162 Poule SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
163 Poule HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
164 Poule SZMEK Marek 1990 M CZE SC Bystrice (CZE)
165 Poule BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
165 Poule ZAGORULKO Alexandr 1958 M RUS
167 Poule BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
168 Poule LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
169 Premier Tour KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
170 Premier Tour PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
170 Premier Tour BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
172 Premier Tour VORONIN Alexey 1988 M RUS
173 Premier Tour QUAGLIA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
174 Premier Tour MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
175 Premier Tour BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
176 Premier Tour GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
177 Premier Tour BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
178 Premier Tour POLAKOSKI David 1900 M USA
179 Premier Tour DROZDOV Serghei 1973 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
180 Premier Tour SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
181 Premier Tour CERNY Vojtech 1981 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
182 Premier Tour GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
183 Premier Tour LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
183 Premier Tour OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
183 Premier Tour KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
186 Premier Tour IVANOV Ivan 1993 M RUS
186 Premier Tour LIEBIG Fabian 1994 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
188 Premier Tour TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
189 Premier Tour EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP (FRA)
190 Premier Tour BARTSCH Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
191 Premier Tour VETTER Sascha 1982 M GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)
192 Premier Tour GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
192 Premier Tour WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
194 Premier Tour LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
195 Premier Tour WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias 1982 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
196 Premier Tour MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
197 Premier Tour RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
198 Premier Tour BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
199 Premier Tour KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
199 Premier Tour AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
201 Premier Tour HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
201 Premier Tour MIECIUS Tadas 1993 M LTU
203 Premier Tour KRAUSE Christopher 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
203 Premier Tour MÜLLER-RATH Frank 1967 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
203 Premier Tour NEUMEYER Justin 1994 M CAN
206 Premier Tour RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
206 Premier Tour GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
206 Premier Tour WICKERT Julian 1990 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
206 Premier Tour KUBIS Petr 1982 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
210 Premier Tour HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
211 Premier Tour HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
212 Premier Tour STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
213 Premier Tour TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
214 Premier Tour BUDEK Wladyslaw 1963 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
215 Premier Tour KURULENKO Sergii 1969 M UKR
216 Premier Tour MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
217 Premier Tour OBERMEIER Oliver 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
218 Premier Tour BLAAS Stephan 1960 M NED KMSV (NED)
219 Premier Tour SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
220 Premier Tour DOGUE Patrick 1992 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
221 Premier Tour REIMER Sascha 1984 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
222 Premier Tour PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
223 Premier Tour JAKIMAVICIUS Zygimantas 1994 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
224 Premier Tour WEIKARD Ulrich 1972 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
225 Premier Tour CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
226 Premier Tour JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
226 Premier Tour WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
228 Premier Tour BUDEK Szczepan 1992 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
229 Premier Tour BAASNER Timo 1991 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
230 N Premier Tour HEGNER Holger 1964 M GER
231 Premier Tour BERLINER Nils 1992 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
232 Premier Tour PLAß Jörg 1978 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
233 Premier Tour HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
234 Premier Tour CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
234 Premier Tour KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
236 Premier Tour HEILAND Andreas 1985 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
236 Premier Tour LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
238 Premier Tour PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
239 Premier Tour ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
240 Premier Tour RAHDE Frank 1972 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
241 Premier Tour KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
242 Premier Tour WALSH Thomas 1982 M IRL TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)