Retour à la liste

Résultats

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
4 février 2012 - 5 février 2012

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
3 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
5 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 KARYUCHENKO Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
8 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
9 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
10 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
12 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
13 ELDEIB Alexander 1995 M USA
14 TOOTHAKER Tycho 1995 M USA
15 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
16 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 BARLOT Jules 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
19 PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1996 M USA
20 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
22 EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
24 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
25 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
27 PODOLSKYI Vladyslav 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 DE GUZMAN Inaki 1995 M USA
29 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
30 CONCA DIOGUARDI Giacomo Saverio 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
31 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
33 HANAHAN Nicholas 1995 M USA
34 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
35 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
36 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
37 RIAD Ali 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
37 CRAMERUS John 1995 M USA
37 EZCURRA Eduardo 1995 M ESP
40 WERRING Cornelius 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
41 MANDLA Marten 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
42 GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
43 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
44 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
45 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
46 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
47 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 DURAN Jaime 1995 M ESP
50 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
51 BARZALLO Juan 1995 M USA
52 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
53 LOURDELLE Pierre 1996 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
54 ZASADA Maciej 1995 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
55 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
57 TIDMARSH Edward 1996 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
58 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
59 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
60 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
61 ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
62 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
63 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
64 MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
65 HELGEGREN Rikard 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
66 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
67 NYGÅRD Oskar 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
68 NEERGAARD Axel 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
70 TRADARDI Eugenio 1997 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
71 SURANO Alvaro 1996 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
72 NISHIZAWA Itsuki 1997 M JPN
73 DEJENFELT Rasmus 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
74 XU Albert 1995 M USA
75 ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
76 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
77 HOLMÉN Georg 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
78 JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
79 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
80 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
81 LAPPALAINEN Pauli 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
82 NILSSON Adam 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
83 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
84 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
85 SEGRETO Gianluca Luigi 1997 M ITA
86 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
87 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
88 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
88 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
90 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
92 VON HAARTMAN Max 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
93 NAKAMURA Go 1996 M JPN
94 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
95 KANOUCHI Keiichi 1995 M JPN
96 GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
97 CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
98 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
99 MELOCCHI Nicola 1995 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
99 AL AWSSI Hanibal 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
99 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
102 LINDE Joakim 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
103 OPPLIGER Michel 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
104 TAMMOJA Mike 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
105 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
106 WEDIN Gustav 1996 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
107 DEJENFELT Tobias 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
107 FOGDE Oskar 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
109 COHEN Yacov 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
110 TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
111 HJORVARD Lukas 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
112 ALOUPAS Achilleas 1995 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
113 PALMSTRÖM Max 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
114 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
115 DEMARET Tom 1996 M BEL
116 VON BAGH Samuli 1996 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
117 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
118 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
119 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
120 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
121 TODA AKITAKA 1995 M JPN
122 Premier Tour SIMON Rafael 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
122 Premier Tour BERTSCHINGER Jonas 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
124 Premier Tour GUTMAN Adi 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
125 Premier Tour FROMONT Georges 1996 M BEL
126 Premier Tour SECKINGER Nicolai 1996 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
127 Premier Tour MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
128 Premier Tour ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
128 Premier Tour PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
128 Premier Tour SLAGBRAND Benjamin 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
128 Premier Tour EINI Itay 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
132 Premier Tour VESANEN Niklas Mikael 1996 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
133 Premier Tour MOHLIN Anton 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
133 Premier Tour ANTTILA Santeri 1996 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
135 Premier Tour KARLSSON Fredrik 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
136 Premier Tour SHEFFER Yoav Yochanan 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
137 Premier Tour PRICE Jamie 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
137 Premier Tour MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
139 Premier Tour BURNSIDE Jonathan 1996 M IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
140 Premier Tour BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 Premier Tour RAUTIO Kuisma 1996 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
142 Premier Tour TELLANDER Felix 1995 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
143 Premier Tour KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
144 Premier Tour VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
145 Premier Tour BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
146 Premier Tour LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
147 Premier Tour FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
148 Premier Tour DANIELSEN Axel 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
149 Premier Tour SÖLVHAMMAR Isak 1996 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
150 Premier Tour RODUNG Ludvig 1998 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
151 Premier Tour BEZIMENYIY Daniel 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)