Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
27 janvier 2012 - 29 janvier 2012

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
2 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
5 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
6 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
8 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
9 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
10 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
11 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
13 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
14 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
15 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
16 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
18 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
20 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
21 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
22 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
23 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
24 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
25 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
26 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
29 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
30 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
31 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
32 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
33 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
34 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
36 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
38 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
39 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
40 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
41 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
42 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
43 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
44 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
45 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
46 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
47 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
47 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
49 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
50 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
51 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
52 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
53 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
54 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
55 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
56 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
57 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
59 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
60 SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
61 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
62 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
63 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
65 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
66 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
66 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
68 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
69 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
70 SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
71 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
72 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
73 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
74 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
75 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
76 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
76 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
78 MANCINI Lorenzo 1987 M ITA
79 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
80 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
81 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
82 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
83 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
84 RHEA Ralph 1983 M USA
85 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
86 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
87 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
88 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
89 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
89 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
91 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
92 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
93 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
94 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
95 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
96 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
97 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
98 GALLO Carlo 1989 M ITA
99 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
99 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
99 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
102 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
103 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
104 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
105 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
106 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
107 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
108 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
109 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
110 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
111 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
112 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
113 WOLFSON Kyle 1981 M USA
114 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
114 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
114 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
117 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
118 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
119 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
120 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
121 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
122 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
123 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
124 SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
124 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
126 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
127 YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
128 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
129 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
130 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
131 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
132 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
133 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
134 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
134 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
134 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
137 CAFERRI Sergio 1983 M ITA CUS PADOVA (ITA)
137 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
139 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
140 MENCARELLI Maurizio 1973 M ITA
141 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
142 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
142 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
144 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
145 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
146 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
146 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
148 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
150 SHESHIN Albert 1977 M KAZ
151 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
152 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
153 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
154 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
155 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
156 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
157 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
158 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
158 MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
160 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
160 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
162 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
163 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
164 EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP (FRA)
165 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
166 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
167 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
168 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
169 FOIS Marco Massimiliano 1982 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
170 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
170 SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
172 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
173 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
173 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
175 PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
176 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
177 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
178 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
179 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
180 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
181 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
182 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
183 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
183 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
185 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
185 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
187 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
188 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
188 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
190 CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
191 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
192 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
193 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
193 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
195 Premier Tour YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
196 Premier Tour AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
197 Premier Tour BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
197 Premier Tour RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
197 Premier Tour YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
200 Premier Tour BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
201 Premier Tour MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
202 Premier Tour CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
203 Premier Tour NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
204 Premier Tour DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
205 Premier Tour THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
206 Premier Tour LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
207 Premier Tour MEDLEY Gavin 1992 M USA
208 Premier Tour CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
209 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
210 Premier Tour CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
210 Premier Tour LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
212 Premier Tour KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
213 Premier Tour PELISSETTI Andrea 1987 M ITA
214 Premier Tour ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell 1979 M GBR
215 Premier Tour CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
215 Premier Tour GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
217 Premier Tour ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
218 Premier Tour SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
218 Premier Tour LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
220 Premier Tour DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
221 Premier Tour DAKASHEV Hristo 1990 M BUL
222 Premier Tour BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
222 Premier Tour ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
224 Premier Tour NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
225 Premier Tour BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
226 Premier Tour ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
227 Premier Tour BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
228 Premier Tour YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
228 Premier Tour VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
230 Premier Tour NORSA Lorenzo 1982 M ISR
231 Premier Tour HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
232 Premier Tour MURTA Joaquim 1989 M BRA
233 Premier Tour DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
234 Premier Tour HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
235 Premier Tour GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
236 Premier Tour FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
237 Premier Tour STOEV Martin 1988 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
238 Premier Tour NIKOLOV Dimitar 1966 M BUL
238 Premier Tour ANZIANO Santiago 1988 M ARG
240 Premier Tour ZAYKOV Diyan 1978 M BUL
240 Premier Tour FIRTH Jamie 1990 M GBR
242 Premier Tour HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
242 Premier Tour SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)