Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophee Maître Roger Nigon
SUI Bale
6 février 2010 - 7 février 2010

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
2 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
5 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
6 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
7 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
8 MAY Jonathan 1991 M GBR
9 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
12 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 TYMO Evgen 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
16 BERNAT Barna 1992 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
18 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
19 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
20 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
23 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
24 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
25 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
26 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
27 FEDYNA Vladislav 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
28 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
29 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
33 HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
33 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
35 DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
36 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
37 BODIN Fernando 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
38 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
39 LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
40 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
41 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
42 YEROSHENKO Sergiy 1992 M UKR
42 FRANCHUK Anton 1994 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
44 LO-CASTRO Damiano 1990 M ITA
45 MASSERA Davide 1990 M ITA
46 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
47 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
49 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
50 SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
50 CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
52 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
53 SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
54 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
54 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
56 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
57 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
58 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
59 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
60 ROKOSZ Krzysztof 1993 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
61 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
62 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
63 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
64 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
65 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
66 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
66 DEFRANCE Yanael 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
68 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
68 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
70 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
71 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
72 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
73 ZOZULYA Maksym 1992 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
74 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
75 BASILA Martin 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
76 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
78 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
79 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
80 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
81 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
81 SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
83 GABELLI Achille 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
84 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
85 LICHENKO Pavlo 1990 M UKR
85 PHILIS Robin 1993 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
87 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
88 PIREZ Miguel 1993 M ESP
89 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
90 ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
90 CLOT Nicolas 1993 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
92 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
93 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
94 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
96 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
97 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
99 VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
100 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
101 JEFFERSON Lloyd 1990 M GBR
102 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
103 BERECZK Andrej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
105 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
106 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
106 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
108 GIACOPINI Achille 1992 M SUI
109 Premier Tour TARANOWSKI Lucas 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
110 Premier Tour ANDREOLI Regis 1993 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
111 Premier Tour ALLGEUER Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
112 Premier Tour GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
113 Premier Tour GULLIVER Harry 1992 M GBR
114 Premier Tour STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
115 Premier Tour ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
116 Premier Tour KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
117 Premier Tour CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
118 Premier Tour SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
119 Premier Tour DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
120 Premier Tour OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
121 Premier Tour DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
122 Premier Tour ZOCHR Ladislav 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
123 Premier Tour REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
123 Premier Tour ALLEN James 1992 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
123 Premier Tour HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
126 Premier Tour FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
126 Premier Tour FINK Cédric 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
128 Premier Tour BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
128 Premier Tour KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
130 Premier Tour STEWART-WATSON David 1992 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
131 Premier Tour HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
132 Premier Tour SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
133 Premier Tour FISHLER Clifford 1992 M USA
134 Premier Tour SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
135 Premier Tour ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
136 Premier Tour KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
137 Premier Tour PORDES Jozef 1992 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
138 Premier Tour EVEQUOZ Maxime 1992 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
139 Premier Tour SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)