Retour à la liste

Résultats

Weltcup
FRA Nimes
16 janvier 2010 - 17 janvier 2010

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 MASSERA Davide 1990 M ITA
2 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
5 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
7 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
8 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
9 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
10 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
11 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
12 LO-CASTRO Damiano 1990 M ITA
13 DUBIL Alexis 1991 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
14 HAON-GASC Robin 1991 M FRA
15 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
16 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
17 CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
18 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
19 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
20 BODIN Fernando 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
22 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
23 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
24 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
25 DESASSIS Baptiste 1992 M FRA
26 RUSSO Luca 1990 M ITA
27 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
29 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
30 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
31 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
32 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 DESBORDES Julien 1991 M FRA
34 FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
35 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
35 GONON Jeremy 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
37 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
38 VANDENBERGHE Arthur 1992 M FRA
39 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
41 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
42 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
43 DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
44 HAXAIRE Pierre 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
45 BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
47 LEHEBEL Karl 1992 M FRA
48 MARIE Damien 1991 M FRA
49 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 LEMAIRE Johann 1991 M FRA
51 GARCIA VALVERDE Marcos 1991 M ESP
52 JAILLET Maxime 1992 M FRA
53 DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
54 DAVIES Nicholas 1990 M AUS
55 Premier Tour MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
56 Premier Tour REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
57 Premier Tour LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
58 Premier Tour HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
59 Premier Tour CHRETIEN Marc 1991 M FRA
60 Premier Tour VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
61 Premier Tour VAN HOEY Benjamin 1990 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
62 Premier Tour ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
63 Premier Tour RODRIGUEZ-CUBILLO Ruben 1993 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)