Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Asian Championships
HKG Hong Kong
15 juin 2017 - 20 juin 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KOREA       KOR
1 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
1 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
2 CHINA       CHN
2 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
2 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
2 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
2 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
3 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
3 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
3 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
4 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
4 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
4 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
4 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
4 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
5 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
5 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
5 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
5 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
5 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
6 IRAN       IRI
6 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
6 KEYHANI Mohammad Ali 1991 M IRI
6 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
6 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
7 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
7 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
7 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
7 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
7 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
8 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
8 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
8 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
8 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
8 TENG Chi-Shan 1983 M TPE
9 SINGAPORE       SGP
9 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
9 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
9 TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
9 LIM Neville Woon Juin 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
10 INDIA       IND
10 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
10 SHAGOLSEM Jayanta Singh 1986 M IND
10 KUMAR Sunil 1989 M IND
10 DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok 1990 M IND
11 KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
11 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
11 ABDRAKHMAN UULU Kubatbek 1996 M KGZ
11 MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
11 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
12 AUSTRALIA       AUS
12 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
12 RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
12 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
12 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
13 PHILIPPINES       PHI
13 JOSE Noelito 1997 M PHI
13 PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
13 LUMAHAN Darylle Joshua 1999 M PHI
13 ERGINA Lee Eigran 1994 M PHI
14 THAILAND       THA
14 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1997 M THA
14 CHAMCHARERN Panthawit 1989 M THA
14 SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
15 MONGOLIA       MGL
15 ENKHTSOGT Dulguun 1990 M MGL
15 TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 1990 M MGL
15 BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL