Retour à la liste

Résultats

Jean Coibion
BEL Welkenraedt
23 novembre 1991 - 24 novembre 1991

Épée Dames Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
5 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
7 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
8 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
9 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
10 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
11 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
12 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
13 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
14 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
15 MILANO Laura 1900 F ITA
16 SZOECS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
17 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
20 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
21 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
22 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
23 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
25 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
26 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
27 TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
28 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
29 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
30 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
31 THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
32 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
33 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
34 TASINATO Mara 1900 F ITA
35 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
36 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
38 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
39 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
40 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
41 HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
42 CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
43 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
44 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
46 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
47 VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
48 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
49 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
50 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
51 ORTELLI Marina 1900 F ITA
52 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
54 ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
55 STEPIEN Agata 1967 F POL
56 HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
57 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
58 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
59 BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
60 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
61 GOODALL Karen 1969 F GBR
62 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
63 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
64 SOOS Andrea 1900 F HUN
65 N MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
66 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
67 N READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
68 N HIBON Anne-Marie 1958 F FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
69 N SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
70 N KHARTCHEVA Natalia 1974 F KAZ
71 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
72 N HODASZ-MUZSNAYI Emoke 1900 F ROU
73 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
74 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
75 N IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
76 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
77 N TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
78 N MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 N BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
80 N BRIGGS Sue 1900 F GBR
81 N KELLMAN Lisa 1900 F CAN
82 N BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
83 N STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
84 N KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
85 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
86 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
87 N TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
88 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
89 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
90 N MATHIEU Valerie 1900 F FRA
91 N MOLDOVAN-ZSAK Marcela 1956 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
92 N CERNA Barbora 1900 F CZE
93 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
94 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
95 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
96 N BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
97 N GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
98 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
99 N VERSCHRAEGE Anne 1954 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
100 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
101 N BIRO Marianna 1900 F HUN
102 N VIERECK Claudia 1960 F CAN
103 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
104 N MUZSNAYI Lilla 1900 F ROU
105 N MAYER Eva 1962 F AUT
105 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
107 N PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
108 N GYULAY Tunde 1900 F ROU
109 N PILLON Caroline 1962 F CAN
110 N DE KEZEL Ariane 1962 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
111 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
112 N MASI Patricia 1968 F BEL
113 N HULIN Valerie 1974 F BEL
114 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
115 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
116 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
116 N DEHEZ Isabelle 1963 F BEL
118 N HAUSBERGER Ursula 1969 F AUT
119 N DEGAND Marine 1963 F BEL
120 N VAN DER MEER Esther 1900 F NED
121 N KOZLOWSKI Dorothe 1972 F BEL
121 N RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI
123 N NOLKE Sabina 1900 F CAN
123 N LEYS Anouk 1973 F BEL
123 N PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
123 N MAES Mieke 1963 F BEL
127 N GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
128 N CALMANT Isabelle 1971 F BEL
129 N CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
129 N SAUNDERS Karen 1964 F GBR
131 N PETITBOIS Emmanuell 1957 F BEL
131 N KOGOUT Oksana 1900 F KAZ
133 N VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL