Retour à la liste

Résultats

1992 Challenge De Zurich
SUI Zürich
16 mai 1992 - 17 mai 1992

Épée Dames Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
7 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
9 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
12 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
13 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
14 STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
15 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
18 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
19 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
20 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
21 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
22 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
23 VIERECK Claudia 1960 F CAN
24 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
27 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
28 FIGUEROA Yamila 1962 F CUB
29 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
30 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
31 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
32 HAUSBERGER Martina 1900 F AUT
33 SZOECS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
34 HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
35 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
36 ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
37 BOKOVA Olga 1970 F RUS
37 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
40 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
41 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
43 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
45 LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA
46 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
48 HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
49 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
50 PALMA Milagros 1973 F SUI
51 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
54 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
55 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
56 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
56 PEREZ Antonia Maria 1900 F CUB
58 HOLLY Madeleine 1900 F USA
59 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
61 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
62 RUFFINO Germania 1967 F ITA
63 MILEVA Kamelia 1971 F BUL
64 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
65 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
66 JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
66 SCHERRER Hanna 1971 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
68 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
69 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
70 IVANOVA Zdravka 1969 F BUL
70 KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
72 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
73 BAUMANN Sabina 1900 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
74 GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
75 RETERA Edith 1900 F SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
76 BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
77 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
78 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
79 BINSWANGER-STARZYNSKI Isabelle 1972 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
80 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
81 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
81 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
83 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
84 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
84 DJEREKAROVA Ani 1971 F BUL
86 PRIONI Paola 1900 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
87 KNECHT Nicolina 1967 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
88 KRASTEVA Boriana 1970 F BUL
88 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
90 KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
90 KOTOVA Natalja 1971 F EST
92 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
93 JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
94 HERREN Sandra 1970 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
95 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
96 ZETKA Monique 1900 F CAN
97 PORTNER Ingrid 1900 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
98 HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
99 PAPA Susi 1966 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
100 CHIUCHICH Andrea Cristina 1969 F ARG
101 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
101 JERVOLINO Cristina 1900 F ITA
101 RYCHTARIKOVA Eliska 1900 F CZE
104 SCHNEIDER Jacqueline 1900 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
105 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
106 GROBERT Lawence 1900 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
107 SUAREZ Yurina 1974 F CUB
108 ERNI Nicole 1900 F SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
109 MEIER Corinne 1900 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
110 RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
111 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
112 ESTERMANN Ute 1900 F AUT
113 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
113 STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
113 BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
116 KOTELNIKOVA Anna 1900 F CEI
117 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
117 SUTTER Doris 1970 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
117 VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
120 SPITZ Brigitte 1975 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 JELYAZKOVA Detelina 1972 F BUL
122 LAVAGGI Romana 1900 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
123 LÜKEN-WIRZ Tanja 1966 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
124 EUGSTER Sabine 1900 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
125 MATTHEY Doris 1900 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
126 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)