Retour à la liste

Résultats

Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou
RUS Moskau
2 juin 2017 - 4 juin 2017

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
6 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
7 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
8 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
9 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
10 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
11 KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
12 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
13 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
15 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
16 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
17 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
18 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
19 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
21 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
22 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
23 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
24 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
25 XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
26 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
27 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
28 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
30 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
31 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
32 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
33 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
34 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
36 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
38 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
39 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
40 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
41 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
42 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
43 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
44 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
45 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
46 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
47 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
48 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
49 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
50 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
51 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
52 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
53 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
54 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
55 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
56 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
57 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
58 WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
59 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
60 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
61 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
62 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
63 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
64 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
65 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
66 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
67 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
68 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
70 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
71 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
72 ZHOU Ziqiu 1996 M CHN
73 LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
74 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
75 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
76 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
77 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
78 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
78 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
80 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
81 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
81 FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
83 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
84 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
84 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
86 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
87 THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
88 GALUSHKIN Pavel 1985 M RUS
88 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
90 KIM Chang Jae 1994 M KOR
91 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
93 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
94 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
95 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
96 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
97 CHO Yonggyu 1992 M KOR
98 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
99 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
100 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
101 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
102 SIERADZKY Dawson 1998 M USA
103 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
104 LU Yang 1997 M CHN
105 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
105 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
107 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
108 ZHANG Qian 1997 M CHN
109 KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
110 Premier Tour AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
110 Premier Tour PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
112 Premier Tour HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
113 Premier Tour BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
114 Premier Tour AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
115 Premier Tour ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
116 Premier Tour SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
117 Premier Tour VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
118 Premier Tour FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
119 Premier Tour ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
120 Premier Tour YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
121 Premier Tour TO Duc Anh 1996 M VIE
122 Premier Tour ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
123 Premier Tour GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
124 Premier Tour KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
125 Premier Tour JANG Teahoon 1994 M KOR
126 Premier Tour KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
127 Premier Tour WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
128 Premier Tour SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
129 Premier Tour BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
130 Premier Tour KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
131 Premier Tour RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
131 Premier Tour IMAI Yasutomo 1991 M JPN
133 Premier Tour SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
134 Premier Tour ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
134 Premier Tour JOHNSON Zachary 1999 M USA
136 Premier Tour KORSHUNOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
136 Premier Tour AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah Habeed M. 1993 M IRQ
138 Premier Tour SHAGAEV Bobur 1999 M UZB
139 Premier Tour ONCHAN Thanaphon 1990 M THA
140 Premier Tour PANGMOON Kanisorn 1998 M THA
141 Premier Tour KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
142 Premier Tour JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
143 Premier Tour MAMBETBAYEV Sunkar 1992 M KAZ
143 Premier Tour ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
145 Premier Tour MURTADHA Al-Musawi 1997 M IRQ
146 Premier Tour NGUYEN Xuan Loi 1993 M VIE
147 Premier Tour REIMER Max 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
148 Premier Tour KONOVALOV Evgeniy 1989 M UZB
149 Premier Tour DANAI Jonathan 2000 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)