Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft
AUT Krems
27 mai 2017 - 28 mai 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
2 HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
3 MONTINI Matteo 1978 M ITA StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
5 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
6 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
7 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
8 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
9 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
10 SZASZ Peter 1983 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
11 KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
12 GUSTENAU Gustav 1997 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
13 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
14 KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
15 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 MAYER Wilfried 1977 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
17 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
18 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
19 KAIN Martin 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
20 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
21 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
22 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
23 LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
24 HATTINGER Jakob 1999 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
25 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
26 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
27 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
28 LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
29 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
32 NEMES Albert 1981 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
33 BÜKI Bela 1992 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
34 KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
35 TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
36 TOEGL Lennart 1996 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
37 SPECKMAYER Hans-Peter 1963 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
38 LEITGEB Bernhard 1985 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
39 SCHUHFRIED Othmar 1965 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
40 HORT Ondrej 1986 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
41 WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
42 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
43 BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
44 HAIDER Günther 1967 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
45 KOSPACH Christoph 1977 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
46 LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
47 KRONSCHLÄGER Thomas 1989 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
48 JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
49 MOSER Clemens 1991 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
50 ROSSKOPF Fabian 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
51 GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
52 SPANNLANG Reinhold 1972 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
52 TRIMMEL Johannes 1975 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
54 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
55 PISTRICH Klaus 1965 M AUT Wiener FA (AUT)
56 RATH Maximilian 1995 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
56 VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
58 SPANNAGEL Peter 1999 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
59 WIELANDNER Peter Oliver 1974 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
60 LAUSCH Christian 1988 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)