Retour à la liste

Résultats

2008 European Championships U20
NED Amsterdam
3 novembre 2008 - 4 novembre 2008

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
2 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
5 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
6 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 BOREYKO Denys 1989 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
9 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
10 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 JUSSIFOV Kenan 1990 M EST
13 FEDZIARYN Aliaksei 1989 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
14 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
15 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
16 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
17 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
18 PONOMARENKO Yaroslav 1989 M UKR
19 BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
20 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
21 MAY Jonathan 1991 M GBR
22 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
23 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
24 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
25 SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
28 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
29 NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
30 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
32 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
33 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
34 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
35 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
36 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
37 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
38 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 JÖNSSON Andreas 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
41 PAHOTIN Anton 1990 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
42 BODIN Fernando 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
43 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
44 KHACHATRYAN Robert 1992 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
45 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
46 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
47 NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
48 SARANTSUK German 1989 M EST
49 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
50 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
51 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
53 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
54 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
55 SANTOS Joao-Pedro 1990 M POR
56 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
57 UZUNAY Mert 1990 M TUR Konya Aymaz Kol SK (TUR)
58 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
59 MARKULIS Aleksejs 1991 M LAT
60 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
61 TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS
62 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
63 NOVOSELOV Viatcheslav 1989 M RUS
64 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
65 RASULOV Tehran 1990 M AZE
66 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
67 TODOROV Ivan 1991 M BUL
68 KUHLMEY Lukas 1989 M GBR
69 DAKASHEV Hristo 1990 M BUL
70 LIESOLA Erik 1990 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
71 MILHARADAS Nuno 1989 M POR
72 MAALINN Runno 1989 M EST
73 TRAHTENBERG Roman 1990 M ISR
74 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
75 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
76 GARCIA MIRALLES Esteban 1990 M ESP
77 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
78 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 GODOY Santiago 1989 M ESP
80 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
81 VUKOVIC Filip 1989 M CRO MK Inter (CRO)
82 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
83 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
84 SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
85 ARUTYUNYANTS Artyom 1990 M LAT
86 BURNSIDE David 1991 M IRL
87 NEMEC Rudolf 1989 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
88 NAMAZOV Etibar 1989 M AZE
89 Premier Tour LANDAU Daniel 1990 M ISR
90 Premier Tour SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
91 Premier Tour HARDING Christopher 1989 M GBR
92 Premier Tour HANSEN Carl-Johan 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
93 Premier Tour BOURBON Francisco 1990 M POR
94 Premier Tour NASIBOV Vakil 1990 M AZE
95 Premier Tour HARUTYUNYAN Spartak 1992 M ARM
96 Premier Tour ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
97 Premier Tour SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
98 Premier Tour MORKUNAS Evaldas 1989 M LTU
99 Premier Tour KARAPETYAN Artur 1989 M ARM
100 Premier Tour JELDERS Christiaan 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
100 Premier Tour KIZILGUL Tolga 1989 M TUR
100 Premier Tour KRASIKOVAS Mantas 1991 M LTU
100 Premier Tour NEFAS Edvinas 1991 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
104 Premier Tour ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
105 Premier Tour KOCOUR Jergus 1990 M SVK
106 Premier Tour STASJUKS Vitalijs 1992 M LAT