Retour à la liste

Résultats

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
19 mai 2017 - 21 mai 2017

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
6 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
7 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
8 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
9 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
10 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
11 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
12 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
15 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
16 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
17 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
18 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
19 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
20 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
21 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
22 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
22 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
22 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
25 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
29 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
30 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
31 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
32 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
33 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
35 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
36 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
37 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
37 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
40 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
43 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
43 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
45 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
46 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
47 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
48 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
49 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
50 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
50 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
52 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
53 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
54 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
56 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
57 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
58 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
59 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
60 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
61 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
62 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
63 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
64 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
65 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
66 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
67 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
68 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
69 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
70 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
70 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
72 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
73 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
73 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
75 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
76 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
77 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
78 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
79 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
80 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
81 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
83 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
84 HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
85 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
86 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
87 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
88 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
89 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
90 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
91 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
92 RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
93 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
94 CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
95 REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
96 CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
97 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
98 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
99 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
100 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
101 ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
102 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
103 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
103 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
105 OLMEDO Carlos Javier 1996 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
106 DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
107 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
108 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
109 HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
110 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
110 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
113 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
114 FARRE Oriol 1998 M ESP CEEH-B (ESP)
115 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
116 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
117 THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
118 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
119 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
120 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
121 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
122 SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
123 SAMANDI Hichem 1986 M TUN ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
124 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
125 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
126 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
126 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
128 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
128 CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
130 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
131 BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
131 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
133 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
134 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
134 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
136 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
137 SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
138 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
139 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
140 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
141 AZOLAS Sebastian 1989 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
142 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
143 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
144 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
145 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
145 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
147 Premier Tour ANDREU Marc 1978 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
148 Premier Tour BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
149 Premier Tour LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
150 Premier Tour SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
151 Premier Tour ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
152 Premier Tour IMAI Yasutomo 1991 M JPN
153 Premier Tour CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
154 Premier Tour ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
154 Premier Tour MESTRES Gabriel 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
156 Premier Tour GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
157 Premier Tour CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
158 Premier Tour REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
158 Premier Tour SANTIAGO Victor 1993 M ESP
160 Premier Tour GENOVA Alvaro 1999 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
161 Premier Tour VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
162 Premier Tour KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
163 Premier Tour LUCAS Andres 1997 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
164 Premier Tour RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
164 Premier Tour KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
164 Premier Tour HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
167 Premier Tour RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso 1987 M COL
167 Premier Tour JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
169 Premier Tour NOTZON David 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
170 Premier Tour MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
170 Premier Tour SAIZ Fernando 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
172 Premier Tour DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
172 Premier Tour CLARKE Aidan 1988 M IRL
174 Premier Tour JIMENEZ Andres 2001 M CHI
175 Premier Tour ARAYA Rodrigo 1989 M CHI
176 Premier Tour NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
176 Premier Tour QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)