Retour à la liste

Résultats

Trophee Maître Roger Nigon
SUI Bale
26 janvier 2008 - 27 janvier 2008

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
2 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
3 FRENCH Peter 1988 M USA
3 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
5 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
7 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
8 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
9 MASMEJEAN Thomas 1988 M FRA
10 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
11 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
13 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
14 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
15 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
17 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
18 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
19 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
20 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
23 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
24 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
25 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
26 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
27 NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
28 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
30 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
32 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
33 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
34 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
34 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
36 ALIMZHANOV Enver 1988 M KAZ
37 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
38 SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
38 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
41 DUNCAN Corwin 1989 M USA
42 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
42 LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
44 WISCHNIA Jacob 1989 M USA
45 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
46 POPESCU Madalin Marian 1988 M ROU
47 WICAS Graham 1989 M USA
48 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
49 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
50 LEALI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
51 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
52 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
53 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
54 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
55 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
56 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
57 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
58 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
59 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
61 SULAT Nathaniel 1988 M USA
62 CARNAHAN Garrett 1990 M USA
63 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
64 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
65 RITSCHER Jonas 1989 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
66 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
67 TRUBACHEV Alexey 1991 M KAZ
68 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
69 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
71 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
72 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
73 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
74 LIVET Pierrick 1990 M SUI
75 GALLARDO Jaime 1988 M ESP
76 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
77 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
78 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
79 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
80 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
81 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 PATHI Narayan 1990 M USA
83 ZUPANCIC David 1991 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
84 FALUDI Peter 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
85 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
86 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
87 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
88 STRUBIN Arnaud 1991 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
89 TUNDO Matteo 1992 M ITA
90 STONE Jacob 1989 M AUS
90 BOISSEAU Guillaume 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
92 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
93 LUNACSEK Marton 1990 M HUN
93 WALROND Dylan 1989 M USA
95 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
96 PERKINS Christopher 1990 M AUS
97 SMOLKA Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
98 SPIEGELBURG Tobias 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
99 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
100 GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
101 GRUBER Christopher 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
102 HARTMANN Andras 1990 M HUN
102 LOCCI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
104 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
105 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
106 GKINIS Aristidis 1990 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
107 BURILLO Fabian 1988 M ESP
108 URECHE Marius Florin 1989 M ROU
109 KOGLER Mathias 1990 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
110 CRAIG Joseph 1988 M GBR
111 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
112 ALLEN Robert 1991 M RSA
113 ILIESCU Eugen Florin 1989 M ROU
113 DAWIRS Olivier 1988 M BEL
115 KUHLMEY Lukas 1989 M GBR
116 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
117 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
118 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
119 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
120 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
121 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
122 KUSTKA Jakub 1989 M CZE
122 LAMON Olivier 1992 M SUI
124 AMELI Kian 1991 M USA
125 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
126 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
127 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
128 VAN HULLE Romain 1990 M BEL
129 GARCIA VALVERDE Marcos 1991 M ESP
130 HARDING Christopher 1989 M GBR
130 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
130 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
133 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
134 AROCA Claudio 1988 M ESP
134 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
134 KRUPAR Petr 1988 M CZE
137 NOTTE Olivier 1989 M BEL
138 KATAI Bence 1988 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
139 SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
139 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
141 GANDOLFI Miles 1989 M GBR
142 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
143 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
144 ROSSELET Basile 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
144 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
146 LLOYD-JONES Richard 1988 M GBR
147 ST.-CLAIR-JONES Gregory 1989 M GBR
148 NUSSBAUMER Lukas 1990 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
148 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
150 PILOT Adam 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
151 DE CARLO Valentin 1990 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)