Retour à la liste

Résultats

64. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
26 janvier 2017 - 27 janvier 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
7 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
8 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
9 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
12 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
14 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
15 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
16 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
18 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
19 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
20 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
21 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
22 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
25 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
26 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
27 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
29 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
30 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
32 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
33 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
34 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
36 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
37 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
38 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
39 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
40 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
41 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
42 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
43 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
44 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
45 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
45 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
48 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
49 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
50 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 TAN Guangzeng 1997 M CHN
52 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
53 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
56 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
58 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
59 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
60 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
61 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
62 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
63 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
65 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
66 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
67 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
69 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
71 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
72 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
72 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
74 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
75 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
76 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
77 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
78 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
79 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
80 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
81 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
81 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
84 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
85 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
86 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
87 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
88 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
89 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
90 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
91 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
92 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
93 CAI Zhengnan 1992 M CHN
93 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
96 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
97 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
98 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
99 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
100 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
101 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
102 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
103 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
104 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
105 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
106 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
107 ESMAEILI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
108 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
109 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
110 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
111 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
112 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
113 JAFARI Hossein 1994 M IRI
113 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
115 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
116 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
117 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
118 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
118 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
120 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
121 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
122 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
123 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
124 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
125 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
126 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
126 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
128 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
129 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
130 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
131 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
132 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
133 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
133 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
135 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
136 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
137 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
138 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
138 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
140 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
141 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
142 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
143 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
144 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
145 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
146 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
147 KNYAZEV Igor 1991 M UZB
148 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
149 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
150 CHEN Zhaohao 1996 M CHN
151 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
152 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
153 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
154 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
155 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
156 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
157 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
158 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
159 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
160 WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
161 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
162 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
163 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
164 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
164 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
166 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
166 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
168 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
169 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
170 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
171 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
172 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
173 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
174 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
175 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
175 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
177 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
178 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
179 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
180 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
181 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
182 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
183 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
184 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
185 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
186 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
186 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
186 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
189 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
190 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
191 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
191 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
193 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
194 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
194 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
196 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
196 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
198 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
198 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
200 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
201 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
201 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
203 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
204 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
205 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
206 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
207 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
208 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
209 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
210 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
211 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
212 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
213 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
214 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
215 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
216 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
217 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
218 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
219 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
219 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
221 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
222 ASHKANANI Faisal 1990 M KUW
223 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
224 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
225 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
226 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
227 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
228 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
229 Premier Tour WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
230 Premier Tour BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
231 Premier Tour BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
231 Premier Tour BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
233 Premier Tour KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
233 Premier Tour KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
233 Premier Tour KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
236 Premier Tour TIAN Dongshan 1994 M CHN
236 Premier Tour KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
238 Premier Tour BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
239 Premier Tour TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
239 Premier Tour SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
239 Premier Tour ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
242 Premier Tour MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
243 Premier Tour PUERTO Andres 1995 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
244 Premier Tour BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
245 Premier Tour KIM Daewoong 1998 M KOR
246 Premier Tour HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
247 Premier Tour PEH Kelvin 1998 M AUS
247 Premier Tour USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
249 Premier Tour HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
249 Premier Tour CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
251 Premier Tour PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
252 Premier Tour BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
253 Premier Tour HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
254 Premier Tour BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
254 Premier Tour CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
256 Premier Tour AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
257 Premier Tour NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
258 Premier Tour DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
259 Premier Tour GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
260 Premier Tour NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
261 Premier Tour HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
262 Premier Tour DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
262 Premier Tour YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
264 Premier Tour LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
265 Premier Tour SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
266 Premier Tour SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
267 Premier Tour BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
267 Premier Tour ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
269 Premier Tour ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
270 Premier Tour CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
271 Premier Tour KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
271 Premier Tour YANG I Ting 1991 M TPE
273 Premier Tour HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
273 Premier Tour BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
275 Premier Tour LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
275 Premier Tour AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
277 Premier Tour WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
278 Premier Tour MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
279 Premier Tour LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
280 Premier Tour LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
281 Premier Tour GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
281 Premier Tour CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
284 Premier Tour KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
284 Premier Tour MORRIS Mark 1999 M AUS
286 Premier Tour KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
287 Premier Tour HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
288 Premier Tour LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
289 Premier Tour OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
290 Premier Tour ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
291 Premier Tour RUSHOLME COBB Isaac 1999 M NZL
292 Premier Tour RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
293 Premier Tour DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
294 Premier Tour HSU Ko Han 1997 M TPE
295 Premier Tour SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
296 Premier Tour LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
297 Premier Tour SOBIROB Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
298 Premier Tour SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
299 Premier Tour BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
300 Premier Tour TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
301 Premier Tour NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
302 Premier Tour MANDOKI Sandor 1984 M USA
302 Premier Tour DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
304 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
305 Premier Tour SIAMIOTIS Georgios 1991 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
306 Premier Tour AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
307 Premier Tour MOHR FALLAS Konrad 1997 M CRC
308 Premier Tour PAPADOPOULOS Vasileios 1983 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)