Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
FRA Grenoble
26 novembre 2016 - 27 novembre 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
1 LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
1 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 USA       USA
2 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
2 MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
2 DAROIAN Emon 2000 M USA
2 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
3 ITALY 3       ITA
3 ITALY 2       ITA
3 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
3 VARENGO Pietro 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
3 PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
3 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
3 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
5 FRANCE       FRA
5 FERMAUD Gabriel 2000 M FRA
5 CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
5 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
5 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
6 FRANCE 2       FRA
6 RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
6 GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
6 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
7 SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
8 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
8 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
8 BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
8 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
9 ISRAEL       ISR
9 ARMOZA Ariel 2002 M ISR club Tel Aviv (ISR)
9 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 DVIR Ido 2000 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
9 PELED Ilay 2001 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
10 ITALY 4       ITA
10 MAISTO AMODIO Matteo 2001 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
10 SIGNORE Salvatore 2001 M ITA
10 SIMONATO Franco Alchiede 2000 M ITA PAACC - Accedemia Scherma Palermo (ITA)
11 USA 2       USA
11 PICARD Christopher 2000 M USA
11 FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
11 COHEN Bennett 2000 M USA
11 VAYSBERG Nathan 2000 M USA
12 USA 3       USA
12 ETCHELL Thomas 2000 M USA
12 CHAO Kevin 2000 M USA
12 TAFOYA Devin 2000 M USA
12 KUNG Aidan Ho-Wai 2000 M USA
13 ITALY 5       ITA
13 TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
13 BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
13 BATTAGLINI Francesco 2000 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
13 LONGO Luca Tommaso 2001 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
14 QATAR       QAT
14 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
14 AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
14 AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
14 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
15 SPAIN       ESP
15 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
15 SACEDA Alejandro 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
15 CAMPOS Nacho 2000 M ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
15 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
16 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
16 CAREY Patrick 2000 M GBR
16 BEGLEY-JONES Murray 2000 M GBR
16 WAKE James 2000 M GBR
17 JAPAN       JPN
17 SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
17 KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
17 OSAKI Rensuke 2000 M JPN
17 KIKUCHI Shotaro 2000 M JPN
18 JAPAN 2       JPN
18 TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
18 INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
18 USHIKUSA Rintaro 2000 M JPN
18 ITO Uminosuke 2002 M JPN
19 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
19 PAUL Dominic 2000 M GBR
19 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
19 BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
19 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)