Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
TUR Ankara
17 septembre 2016 - 18 septembre 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
2 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
5 DINCA Dorel 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
6 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
7 KHIJAKADZE Gaga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
8 GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
9 PETRE Mihai 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
10 ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
11 BEYHAN Burak 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
12 JAHANGIROV Javid 2002 M AZE
13 KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Genclerbirligi SK (TUR)
14 EKENLER Alperen 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
15 GUMUS Kaan 2000 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
16 BAGHIYEV Oktay 2000 M AZE
17 UYSAL Ahmet Taha 2002 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
18 BAYDAR Onur Baran 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
19 ERHAN Kadir Gorkem 2001 M TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
20 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
21 GEZER Batuhan 2001 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
22 CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
23 ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
24 DAYIOGLU Gurgun 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
25 AYDOGAN Burak Alper 2001 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
26 BELYAYEV Dmytro 2002 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
27 CAVDAR Sefa 2001 M TUR
28 CALKAYIS Umut 2000 M TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
29 GUNER Muhammet Mustafa 2001 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
30 AGACIK Aral 2001 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
31 GUL Cinar 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
32 BUGU Dragos 2000 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
33 Premier Tour OZOLCER Aras 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
34 Premier Tour KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
35 Premier Tour KOS Kagan 2000 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
36 Premier Tour CAKARIZ Can 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
37 Premier Tour TAYANC Metin 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
38 Premier Tour TASAR Muhammed 2000 M TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
39 Premier Tour UGUR Bora 2000 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
40 Premier Tour UGAN Burak Can 2001 M TUR
41 Premier Tour SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
42 Premier Tour DEMIREL Berat Altun 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
43 Premier Tour YAGDIRAN Eren 2002 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
44 Premier Tour ULUGOL Yasar Berkay 2001 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
45 Premier Tour GURPINAR Mehmet Ali 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
46 Premier Tour EMULER Kerem 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)