Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Challenge S. Carmina
SUI Biel Bienne
3 septembre 2016 - 4 septembre 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
5 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
8 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
10 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
13 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 KESKINASLAN Can 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
23 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
24 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
25 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
29 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
35 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 HIRSCH David 2000 M GER FCB Bern (SUI)
38 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
40 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
41 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
42 GRÜTTER David Jonathan 2001 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
43 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
44 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
45 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
46 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
49 STOJANOVIC David 2002 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
50 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
51 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
52 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
53 KOHLER Tyr Conan Rois 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
55 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
56 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
57 IZZO Alessandro 2003 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
57 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 PERRET Tom 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 OTT Joël 2001 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
60 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)