Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
LUX Luxembourg
21 janvier 2017 - 22 janvier 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
2 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
3 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
3 MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona (ITA)
5 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
6 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
7 MAISTO AMODIO Matteo 2001 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
8 ZAGITOV Rafael 2000 M RUS
9 BARTELEMY Rollan 2000 M RUS
10 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
11 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
12 PIANFETTI Sacha 2001 M FRA
13 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
14 SIGNORE Salvatore 2001 M ITA
15 RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
16 RINALDI Pietro 2002 M ITA BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi (ITA)
17 PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
18 BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
19 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
20 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
21 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
22 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
24 BARBERO Stefano 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
25 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
26 DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
27 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
28 LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
29 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
30 BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
31 OVCHARENKO Artem 2000 M RUS
32 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
33 LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
34 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
35 HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
35 SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
37 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
38 SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 M RUS
39 WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
40 DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
41 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
42 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 GRANDIDIER Johann 2000 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
44 FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
45 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
46 PAUL Dominic 2000 M GBR
47 FERMAUD Gabriel 2000 M FRA
48 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
49 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
50 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
51 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
53 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
54 HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
55 BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
56 VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
57 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
58 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
59 MALINEUSKI Aliaksei 2001 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
60 BAMBINI Andrea 2000 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
61 KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
62 PAPADOPOULOS Alexander 2000 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
63 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
64 LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
65 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
66 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
67 ZHURAULIOU Taras 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
68 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
69 LOFFREDO Dario 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
70 BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
70 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
72 DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
73 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
74 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
75 GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
76 MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
77 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
78 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
79 MAGNI Mattia 2000 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
80 OMOIKERODAH Alexander 2000 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
81 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
82 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
83 SACEDA Alejandro 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
84 REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
85 COBB Peter 2001 M AUS
85 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
87 WAKE James 2000 M GBR
88 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
89 ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
90 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
91 DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
92 EKENLER Alperen 2000 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
93 RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
94 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
95 MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
96 BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
97 SCAPINO Tommaso 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
98 DALE George 2001 M AUS
98 VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
98 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
101 Premier Tour BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
102 Premier Tour JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
103 Premier Tour BROWN Robbie 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
104 Premier Tour AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
105 Premier Tour CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
106 Premier Tour DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
107 Premier Tour DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
108 Premier Tour ALIYEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
108 Premier Tour HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
110 Premier Tour EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
111 Premier Tour PARASKEVA Alexandros 2001 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
112 Premier Tour GEDZO Leon 2001 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
113 Premier Tour FOSTER Nathan 2000 M GBR
113 Premier Tour GULJAJEV Igor 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
115 Premier Tour BEGLEY-JONES Murray 2000 M GBR
116 Premier Tour ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
117 Premier Tour TISON Clement 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
117 Premier Tour JAHANGIROV Javid 2002 M AZE
119 Premier Tour VERSTRAETE Mathias-Alexander 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
120 Premier Tour MANCHEV Manoil 2002 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
121 Premier Tour LINDFORS Nikolaj 2002 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
122 Premier Tour GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
123 Premier Tour NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
124 Premier Tour PICHONNIER Gabriel 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
125 Premier Tour HEIJNEN Samuel 2001 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
126 Premier Tour BALON Hugo 2001 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
127 Premier Tour ZENG William 2001 M AUS
127 Premier Tour AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
129 Premier Tour ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
130 Premier Tour MOLINARI Tassilo 2002 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
131 Premier Tour POULAIN Daniel 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
131 Premier Tour LIEDTKE Luc 2001 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
133 Premier Tour AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
134 Premier Tour REUTER Philippe 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
135 Premier Tour APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
136 Premier Tour PCHELINSTE Ivan 2003 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)